Norfolk, VA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 164 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Norfolk, VA to find the best space for your business.
-
6101 North Military Highway, Shadywood East, Norfolk, VA -
223 East City Hall Avenue, Norfolk, VACoworking City
Coworking CitySpace Type- Memberships
For Lease-
From $149/month
-
222 West 21st Street, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
2301 Colley Avenue, Kensington - Old Dominion, Norfolk, VA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
5358 Robin Hood Road, Greenwood - Elmhurst, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 39,769 SF -
813 West 39th Street, Highland Park, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $299,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 943 SF -
-
4111 Monarch Way, Larchmont - Edgewater, Norfolk, VA -
230 E Little Creek Rd, Suburban Acres, Norfolk, VA -
6333 Center Dr, Newtown South, Norfolk, VA -
5650 E Virginia Beach Blvd, Crown Point, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $5,000.00/MO
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
1320 Ingleside Rd, Norfolk Industrial Park, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,000 SF -
3320 Tait Terrace, Ballentine Place, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,850,000
Property size 39,008 SF -
2000 Colonial Ave, Ghent Square, Norfolk, VA -
7421 Central Business Park Dr, Partrea, Norfolk, VA -
333 Waterside Drive, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
6160 Kempsville Cir, Newtown South, Norfolk, VA -
425 W 20th St, Ghent Square, Norfolk, VA -
830-834 Widgeon Rd, Coronado - Inglenook, Norfolk, VA -
431 Church Street, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
1129 Production Road, Norfolk Industrial Park, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 36,000 SF -
9545 Shore Drive, East Ocean View, Norfolk, VA -
6147-6163 E. Virginia Beach Blvd., Newtown South, Norfolk, VA -
6586 Tidewater Dr, Coronado - Inglenook, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 907 SF -
420 Monticello Ave, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
3440 Trant Avenue, Ingleside, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.75 - $10.95/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 15,000 - 60,758 SF -
215 Brooke Ave, Freemason, Norfolk, VA -
1501 E Little Creek Rd, Larrymore Lawns, Norfolk Va, VAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $895,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 2,987 SF -
2591 Tidewater Dr, Lafayette - Winona, Norfolk, VA -
406 Campostella Rd, Campostella Heights, Norfolk, VA -
5357 E Princess Anne Rd, River Oaks, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $795,000
Built in 1968 / Property size 4,197 SF -
6350 Center Dr, Newtown South, Norfolk, VA -
251 Granby St, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
7525 Tidewater Drive, Oakdale Farms - Denby Park, Norfolk, VA -
4020 Llewellyn Ave, Colonial Place - Riverview, Norfolk, VA -
885 Kempsville Rd, Newtown South, Norfolk, VA -
550 E. Freemason Street, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VA -
1532 Ingleside Road, Coleman Place, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10,000.00/MO
1 space available / 13,700 SF -
5800 Northampton Blvd, Norfolk International Airport, Norfolk, VA -
2701 Saint Julian Avenue, Roberts Village, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.95 - $7.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 12,347 SF -
6201 E. Virginia Beach Boulevard, Newtown South, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $31.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,176 - 25,903 SF -
4020 Llewellyn Ave, Colonial Place - Riverview, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $800,000
Built in 1984 / Property size 4,158 SF -
Route 460 & Dominion Way, Belvedere, Virginia, VAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $825,000
Property size 5.97 Acre -
4017 E Little Creek Rd, Camellia Shores, Norfolk, VA -
3800 Village Avenue, Norfolk Industrial Park, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,000 SF -
2215 E Indian River Rd, Oak Leaf Forest, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $5,000.00/Acre/MO
1 space available / 392,040 SF -
2420 East Little Creek Road, North Camellia, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,900 SF -
5803 Curlew Drive, River Forest Shores - Wayside Manor - Easton Place, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $5,500,000
Property size 37,128 SF -
2515 Granby Street, Park Place, Norfolk, VA -
2315 Hampton Blvd, Lamberts Point, Norfolk, VA -
114 W Brambleton Ave, Downtown Norfolk, Norfolk, VASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 809 - 842 SF -
525 W 21st St, Ghent, Norfolk, VA -
7601 Merritt St, Oakwood, Norfolk, VAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $225,000
Property size 0.52 Acre