Tempe, AZ Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 330 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Tempe, AZ to find the best space for your business.
-
950 W Elliot Road, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 2,437 - 8,900 SF -
960 W Elliot Road, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,613 - 3,993 SF -
NWC Forest Ave & University Dr, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
425 S McClintock Dr, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,536 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
250 W Baseline Rd, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,048 SF -
2730 S Hardy Dr, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,568 SF -
455 West Diamond Drive, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZ -
1330 W Southern Avenue, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 46,046 SF -
1845 East Broadway Road, Shalimar, Tempe, AZ -
2113 S 48th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.24 - $1.32/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,728 SF -
Studio 710 710 S Hardy Dr, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZ -
4651 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3,400.00/MO
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
1725 W Greentree Drive, Warner Ranch, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,540 SF -
999 East Playa del Norte Drive, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $43.50/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 3,653 - 27,947 SF -
1665 W Alameda Drive, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 90,924 SF -
705 S Rural Rd, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
4515 S McClintock Dr., Shalimar, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,142 - 2,604 SF -
9160 South McKemy Street, Warner Ranch, Tempe, AZ -
2040 S Rural Rd, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $899,000
Built in 2001 / Property size 2,157 SF -
4415 S Wendler Drive, Wood Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 11,036 - 21,996 SF -
1250 E Baseline Rd, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,646 - 2,873 SF -
1430-1438 W Broadway Road, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,270 - 9,434 SF -
410 N Scottsdale Road, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $56.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,499 SF -
3rd Street & Mill Ave, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
2215 S 48th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,250 SF -
5032 S Ash Ave, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30 - $1.67/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,356 - 2,850 SF -
5016 S Ash Ave, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,279 - 1,760 SF -
1005 W Geneva Dr, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZ -
5801 S Mcclintock Dr, Optimist Park, Tempe, AZProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,010,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 2,971 SF -
Priest Dr & Elliot Rd | E/NEC, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZ -
5235 S Kyrene Rd, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.30/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 500 - 2,250 SF -
ESEC | Rural Rd & Apache Blvd, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
1986 E University Dr, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
925 E Apache Blvd, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
3225 South Mill Avenue, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZ -
9900 S Rural Rd, Warner Ranch, Tempe, AZ -
1320 South Priest Drive, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,880 SF -
8631 S Priest Dr, Sandahl, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,406 SF -
800 E University Dr, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
2741 W Southern Ave, Wood Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,014 - 12,269 SF -
1125 W Elliot Rd, Tempe, AZ 85284, Sandahl, Tempe, AZ -
2209 W 1st St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $17.40 - $18.89/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,429 - 5,342 SF -
1505 E Weber Dr, Rio, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,425 - 1,468 SF -
621 S 48th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.40 - $1.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,093 - 1,787 SF -
5150 South Rural Road, Tempe Gardens, Tempe, AZ -
1050 E Southern Ave, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00 - $21.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 625 - 889 SF -
1492 S Mill Ave, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,033 - 2,951 SF -
1802 W 4th St, Peterson Park, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.30/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,762 SF -
1501 E Apache Blvd, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 4,950 SF -
1730 S Jentilly Ln, Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $650.00/MO
1 space available / 500 SF -
Myrtle Ave & 7th St , Hughes Acres, Tempe, AZ -
125 W Gemini Dr, Pepperwood, Tempe, AZSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.18 - $1.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,543 - 2,736 SF -
2650 N Scottsdale Rd, Rio, Tempe, AZProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Unpriced
Built in 1986 / Property size 7,749 SF