- For Lease $2.50/SF/MO
- Property Type Office - General Office
- Property Size 14,920 SF
- Lot Size 1.2 Acre
- Parking Ratio 4.00 / 1,000 SF
- Property Tenancy Multi-Tenant
- Building Class B
- Year Built 1986
- Date Updated May 12, 2026
Description
Located in prestigious Corporate Park development in Irvine. Walking distance to Coffee Dose and minutes from John Wayne Airport, The District, Park Place Shopping Center, and Diamond Jamboree Shopping Center. Immediate access to the 405, 55 & 261 Freeways.2-story freestanding office building with ±4,004 SF available for owner/user with private entry. ±10,916 SF will be leased by Pacific Medical Laboratory at the close of escrow (income Year 1 $27,290 per month NNN).2-story freestanding office building.
True
1 Space Available
2nd Floor
Space Type
General Office
Lease Rate
$2.50/SF/MO
Total Space
4,004 SF
Divisible Space
4,004 - 4,004 SF
Location
Located at 15 Corporate Park, Irvine, CA 92606, this property is part of the Irvine Business Complex neighborhood and Orange County market.
Contact Listing Broker
Kylee King
Lee & Associates