Lutz, FL Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 10 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Lutz, FL and 6 nearby to find the best space for your business.
-
17710 U.S. 41, Lutz, FL -
1029 Van Dyke Rd, Lutz, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,250,000
Built in 2024 / Property size 9,000 SF -
-
17710 N 41 HWY, Lutz, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,700,000
-
Dale Mabry Highway & Van Dyke Road, Lutz, FL -
19999 N U.S. Highway 41 Lutz, Lutz, FL -
202 Crystal Grove Blvd, Lutz, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $450,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 2,400 SF -
17838 N US Hwy 41, Lutz, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $750,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 3,665 SF -
18115 U.S. 41, Lutz, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,575,000
Built in 1987 / Property size 10,000 SF -
Browse 6 listing(s) within 10 miles of Lutz, FL
-
16110 North Florida Avenue, Lake Magdalene, Lutz, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
18956 North Dale Mabry Highway, Cheval, Lutz, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,000 SF -
1408 Dale Mabry Highway, Land O' Lakes, Lutz, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,500 SF -
1730 Land O Lakes Blvd, Land O' Lakes, Lutz, FL -
1703-1711 Dale Mabry Highway, Land O' Lakes, Lutz, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,950,000
Built in 1975 / Property size 5,940 SF -
22402 Catfish Lake Ln, Land O' Lakes, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $50.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,600 SF