Holly Hill, FL Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 15 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Holly Hill, FL to find the best space for your business.
-
515 Carswell Ave, Building 105, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,675 SF -
1516-1532 State Avenue, Holly Hill, Holy Hill, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
22 spaces available / 1,200 - 4,500 SF -
1025 N Nova Rd, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.34/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,500 SF -
525 Carswell Avenue, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,000 SF -
901 6th Street, Holly Hill, Daytona Beach, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 75,000 SF -
1078 Ridgewood Avenue, Holly Hill, FLProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $695,000
Built in 1911 / Property size 5,710 SF -
Center Avenue, Holly Hill, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $2,200,000
-
991 Third Street, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,505 SF -
456 LPGA Boulevard, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,500 SF -
475 3rd St, Holly Hill, Daytona Beach, FLProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $750,000
-
913 N. Nova Road, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.95/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,995 SF -
1595 North Nova Road, Holly Hill, FL -
337 Carswell Ave, Holly Hill, FLSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,500.00 - $2,800.00/MO
2 spaces available / 800 - 2,030 SF -
1523-1595 N Nova Rd, Holly Hill, FL -
1200 Synergy Way, Building D, Holly Hill, FLProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $799,000
Built in 2022 / Property size 4,560 SF