Georgia Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 6,012 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Georgia to find the best space for your business.
-
275 Interstate North Circle Southeast, Suite 200, Atlanta, GALucid Private Offices - Cumberland
Lucid Private OfficesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for up to 10 people -
2484 S Smith Rd SW, Richmond Townhomes, Gainesville, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $650,000
-
2999 Pacific Drive, Buchanan Station, Norcross, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.35 - $13.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,560 SF -
80 Liberty Industrial Pkwy, McDonough, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 85,107 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
289 North Price Road, Sugar Hill, GA -
983 Industrial Park Dr, Allgood Manor, Marietta, GA -
725 Scenic Hwy, Sugarloaf Manor, Lawrenceville, GAProperty Type- Storage
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 12,000 SF -
5238 Royal Woods Pkwy, Leeshire, Tucker, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 13,100 - 13,600 SF -
125 Technology Parkway, Greenwood, Norcross, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $29.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 60,500 SF -
3260 Clay Road Southwest, Ewing Down, Austell, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $125,000
-
-
300 Virginia Parkway, Waynesboro, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,933,214
Property size 2,900 SF -
1790 Corporate Drive, Buckley Square, Norcross, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,233 SF -
3250 Highway 81 S, Covington, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,300,000
Built in 2016 / Property size 8,320 SF -
577 Mulberry Street 5th Floor, Macon, GASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $254/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
2460 Cumberland Parkway Southeast, Vinings View, Atlanta, GA -
206 Mathews St, Barnesville, GAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $10,800,000
Property size 235,531 SF -
1224 Bucksnort Road, Jackson, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
5060-5068 Memorial Drive, Windchase, Stone Mountain, GA -
5225 Wrightsboro Road, Grovetown, GASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,200 SF -
0 Gas Line Rd County Rd 186, Shellman, Cuthbert, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $344,000
-
2615 Sandy Plains Road, Stillwater Lake, Marietta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,986 SF -
1016 East Broad Street, Athens, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $800,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 1,464 SF -
134 N Patterson St, Valdosta, GAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 7,020 SF -
1100 Peachtree Street Northeast, Suite 200, Atlanta, GAPeachtree Offices Global, LLC - Peachtree Offices at Midtown
Peachtree Offices Global, LLCSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $195/day
Space for up to 10 people -
103 Jonesboro Road, McDonough, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00 - $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 642 - 3,000 SF -
-
3707 Main Street, College Park, GAClub E Atlanta
Club E AtlantaSpace Type- Virtual Office
For Lease-
From $29/month
-
1150 Spring Street, Midtown Atlanta, Atlanta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $55.00/SF/YR
16 spaces available / 2,352 - 28,515 SF -
-
1110 Sanctuary Pkwy, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,990 - 26,000 SF -
201 17th Street NW, Atlantic Station, Atlanta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $48.00 - $51.00/SF/YR
17 spaces available / 1,062 - 21,682 SF -
1100 Abernathy Road, Oaks Of Dunwoody, Atlanta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00 - $37.00/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 1,093 - 70,910 SF -
3696 Highway 5, Central Church Corners, Douglasville, GA -
1555 West Park Place Boulevard, Colonial Oaks, Stone Mountain, GASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,000 SF -
1463 Church St, Decatur Heights, Decatur, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $475,000
Built in 1947 / Property size 1,162 SF -
-
740 Veterans Memorial Hwy SE, Cobblestone Creek, Mableton, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 10,000 - 20,000 SF -
55 Atlanta Street Southeast, Marietta, GAMarietta Office Suites - Marrietta Office Suites 55 Atlanta Street Southeast
Marietta Office SuitesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $850/month
Space for up to 3 people -
0 Callaway Road, Fayetteville, GAProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,497,000
Property size 9.98 Acre -
3461 Atlanta Hwy, Oak Park, Flowery Branch, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,000 SF -
628 Industrial Park Rd, Roberta, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.08/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
590 Means Street , Marietta Street Artery, Atlanta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $37.50/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,030 - 5,874 SF -
4029 Heard Industrial Blvd, Cumming, GASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
3500 Lenox Road NE, North Buckhead, Atlanta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.50 - $46.50/SF/YR
14 spaces available / 1,925 - 26,566 SF -
6131 Gateway Rd, Columbus, GA -
20 Broad St, Downtown Atlanta, Atlanta, GA -
160 Clairemont Avenue, Downtown Decatur, Decatur, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $31.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,333 - 13,933 SF -
5734 Windsor Drive, Columbus, GA -
-
3182 Glenwood Road, Alexander Estates, Decatur, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 4,740 SF -
442 2nd St, Macon-Bibb, Macon, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $375,000
Built in 1927 / Property size 4,968 SF -
4481 Lamb Ave, Union Point, GAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $415,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 4,700 SF