Alpharetta City, GA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 157 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Alpharetta City, GA to find the best space for your business.
-
2550 Northwinds Pkwy, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GA -
5755 North Point Pkwy, North Point, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.50 - $33.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 250 - 2,750 SF -
1740 Grassland Parkway, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GA -
555 North Point Center East 4th Floor, Alpharetta, GARegus - North Point
RegusSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $379/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -

-
5765 Stables Way, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GA -
1326 Union Hill Road, Whittington, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $14.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
3015 Windward Plaza, Windward Place, Alpharetta, GA -
11575 Great Oaks Way, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GA -
10 Roswell Street, Alpharetta, GAThrive Coworking - Alpharetta West
Thrive CoworkingSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $60/hour
Space for 6 to 12 people -
11600 Atlantis Place, Kimball Farms, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1000 Mansell Exchange West, North Point, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,222 SF -
McFarland Pkwy, Shepherds Point, Alpharetta, GA -
1111 Alderman Dr, Windward Place, Alpharetta, GA -
1125 Cambridge Sq Ste A, Arrowood, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $339,000
Built in 1989 / Property size 2,048 SF -
2400 Lakeview Pkwy, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GA -
5745 Stables Way, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GA -
3025 Windward Plaza, Windward Place, Alpharetta, GA -
3655 North Point Pkwy, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GA -
960 North Point Pkwy, Windward Place, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,764 SF -
1130 Sanctuary Parkway, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 28,316 SF -
4040 Old Milton Pkwy, Pennebrooke, Alpharetta, GA -
670 North Main Street, Gatewood, Alpharetta, GA -
1185 Sanctuary Pkwy, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GA -
555 North Point Center, North Point, Alpharetta, GA -
480 N Main St, Stone Gate Manor, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,956 SF -
2525 Westside Parkway, Eastwood, Alpharetta, GA -
2300 Lakeview Parkway Suite 700, Alpharetta, GA -
190 Bluegrass Valley Parkway, Alpharetta, GADigital Ignition
Digital IgnitionSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for 1 person -
44 Milton Avenue, Alpharetta, GAThrive Coworking - Alpharetta East
Thrive CoworkingSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $40/day
Space for 1 person -
3800 Mansell Road, North Point, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.50/SF/YR
1 space available -
3480 Preston Ridge Road, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $29.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,859 - 12,220 SF -
9335 Industrial Trace, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GA -
6225 Shiloh Rd, Shiloh Farms, Alpharetta, GA -
1110 Sanctuary Pkwy, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,990 - 26,000 SF -
McGinnis Ferry Road at Tidwell Drive, Whittington, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,500,000
-
3225 - 3285 North Point Pkwy, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,510 - 1,950 SF -
4040 Nine McFarland Drive, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
11720 Amber Park Drive Suite 160, Alpharetta, GAOffice Evolution - Alpharetta
Office EvolutionSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $50/hour
Space for 8 to 12 people -
4400 Alexander Drive, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 22,343 SF -
4505 Atlanta Highway, Olde Union Preserve, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $13,075,000
-
1165 Sanctuary Pkwy, Westside Parkway, Alpharetta, GA -
2475 Northwinds Parkway Suite 200, Alpharetta, GA -
5815 Windward Parkway, Alpharetta, GARoam - Alpharetta
RoamSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $50/day
Space for up to 10 people -
193 North Main Street, Manning Estates, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,249,000
Built in 1959 / Property size 2,260 SF -
5735 Stables Way, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GA -
1005 Alderman Drive, Windward Place, Alpharetta, GA -
11175 Cicero Drive Building 200, Suite 100, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $50/hour$300/day
Space for 6 to 12 people -
1725 Windward Concourse, Jamestown, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,899 SF -
3625 Brookside Pkwy, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 1,836 - 28,904 SF -
4895 Windward Pkwy, Somerset at Henderson Village, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Call for Info
Property size 24,146 SF -
6130 Atlanta Hwy, Rosewood Park, Alpharetta, GAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,635,345
Built in 2009 / Property size 10,322 SF -
3655 Brookside Pkwy, The Pointe at Preston Ridge, Alpharetta, GASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 1,938 - 7,789 SF -
1095 Windward Ridge Pkwy, Brandywine, Alpharetta, GA