Missouri Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 4,070 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Missouri to find the best space for your business.
-
8867 Ladue Road, Ladue, MO -
400 Admiral Boulevard, Downtown Kansas City, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,950,000
Built in 1912 / Property size 11,850 SF -
920 Olive Street, Downtown Saint Louis, St. Louis, MOSpace Type- Restaurant
For Lease Contact for pricing -
15 W 20th St, Crown Center - Union Hill, Kansas City, MOSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2,500.00 - $5,400.00/MO
3 spaces available / 1,200 - 3,200 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
6022 Virginia Avenue, Carondelet, St. Louis, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $199,000
Built in 1951 / Property size 3,000 SF -
1205 S Kingshighway St, Perryville, MOSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4,000.00/MO
1 space available / 13,134 SF -
8140 Ward Pkwy, Ward Parkway, Kansas City, MO -
801 West 47th Street, Old Westport - Southmoreland, Kansas City, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,359 - 3,614 SF -
11252 Olive Blvd, Creve Coeur, Saint Louis, MO -
5130 Prospect Avenue, Blue Hills - Citadel, Kansas City, MOSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $1,200.00/MO
1 space available / 40,446 SF -
7700-7750 Clayton Road, Richmond Heights, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,775 - 2,104 SF -
5500-5532 W FARMERS BRANCH, Ozark, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,240 - 5,520 SF -
11789 Borman Drive, Creve Coeur, Saint Louis, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.75/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,367 - 9,874 SF -
I-370 and Elm Street, St. Charles, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,388,605.68
Property size 4,399,560 SF -
103 South Acres Drive, Sikeston, MOSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 210,000 SF -
1160 Town and Country Crossing Dr, Town & Country, MO
-
1331 E 28th Street, Beacon Hill, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $112,000
-
300 N Main Street, St Charles, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,961 SF -
12855 North Forty Drive, Town and Country, St. Louis, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,512 SF -
622 Emerson Rd., Creve Coeur, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,940 - 16,555 SF -
Little Blue Parkway, Spring Branch, Independence, MO -
Lot. 3 NE Corner Spencer Rd & Executive Center Parkway, Saint Peters, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,847,815
-
11330 Olive Blvd, Creve Coeur, St. Louis, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 3,398 - 29,644 SF -
333 S Jefferson Ave, Downtown Springfield, Springfield, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,863 SF -
4717 Grand Avenue, Old Westport - Southmoreland, Kansas City, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,885 - 12,617 SF -
13201 Corporate Exchange Drive, Bridgeton, MO -
1015-1023 Locust Street, Downtown Saint Louis, Saint Louis, MOProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Market Pricing
Built in 1921 / Property size 350,292 SF -
11700 Olive, Creve Coeur, Creve Couer, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 32,461 SF -
17250 Old Manchester Road, Grover, Wildwood, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $550,000
Property size 2,300 SF -
1200 Burlington Street, North Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Call for Pricing
-
1100 North Douglass Street, Malden, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $390,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 24,269 SF -
4 Bruce Drive, Florissant, MOProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $3,500,000
Built in 1963 / Property size 44,092 SF -
307 East State Street, Delta, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $190,000
Built in 2010 / Property size 1,458 SF -
321 South Ave, Downtown Springfield, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $875,000
Built in 1884 / Property size 11,792 SF -
18336 Edison Ave, Chesterfield, MOThriveCo LLC - ThriveCo Chesterfield
ThriveCo LLCSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $30/day
Space for up to 10 people -
SEC E. 63rd St & Beacon Drive, Swope Park Ridge - Winchester, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,361,250
-
3646 S. St. Peters Parkway, St. Peters, MO -
-
1839 E Bennett St, Oak Grove, Springfield, MOProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $350,000
Built in 1968 / Property size 1,076 SF -
6300 East 87th Street, Oldham Farms, Kansas City, MO -
1000 E Broadway, Columbia, MOSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $32.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,341 SF -
7980 Clayton Road, Richmond Heights, St. Louis, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,461 - 26,844 SF -
South Old Orchard Road, Jackson, MOProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $399,000
Property size 50,000 SF -
1315 W 12th St., Quality Hill, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $4,950,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 52,324 SF -
3130 E Hankins Rd, Republic, MOSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $7.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 75,160 SF -
3800 Troost Ave, Hyde Park, Kansas City, MOProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $895,000
Built in 1916 / Property size 25,000 SF -
-
1315 W 12th St., Quality Hill, Kansas City, MOSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $6.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 52,324 SF -
1700 S Jefferson Ave, Lafayette Square, Saint Louis, MOSpace Type
- Retail
For Lease- $6.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,170 SF -
301 NE Mulberry Street, Rolling Meadows, Lee's Summit, MO -
2 Cityplace Drive, Creve Coeur, St. Louis, MOSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 2,457 - 16,907 SF -
1255 E Chestnut Expressway, Weller, Springfield, MOSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,969 SF -
6601 Olive Boulevard University City, University City, MOProperty Type- Mixed Use
For Sale- $150,000
Built in 1918 / Property size 3,675 SF