Minneapolis, MN Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 381 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Minneapolis, MN to find the best space for your business.
-
105 5th Avenue South, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 2,354 - 27,583 SF -
800 Nicollet Mall, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
4215 E Lake St, Cooper, Minneapolis, MNProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,700,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 10,464 SF -
1400 Northeast Van Buren Street, Suite 200, Minneapolis, MNCoco - Northeast
CocoSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $4,000/month
Space for up to 6 people -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
1101 West River Pkwy, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
33 South 6th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
1042 18th Ave SE, Como, Minneapolis, MN -
510 Marquette Ave, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00 - $21.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 2,210 - 17,577 SF -
220 South 6th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
2318 1st Avenue South, Whittier, Minneapolis, MNProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $600,000
Built in 1920 / Property size 6,009 SF -
2400 N 2nd St, Hawthorne, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $11.52/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,368 SF -
212 3rd Avenue North, North Loop, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,344 - 3,883 SF -
219 N 2nd St, North Loop, Minneapolis, MN -
120 South 6th Street 23rd Floor, Minneapolis, MN -
800 Washington Ave SE, Prospect Park East River Road, Minneapolis, MN -
60 South 6th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
910 E 26th Street, Midtown Phillips, Minneapolis, MN -
2021 Hennepin Ave E, Mid - City Industrial, Minneapolis, MN -
225 South 6th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
1200 Nicollet Mall, C4, Loring Park, Minneapolis, MN -
3280 County Road 10, Brooklyn Center, Minneapolis, MN -
6707 Shingle Creek Parkway, Brooklyn Center, MN -
907 Winter St NE, Beltrami, Minneapolis, MNProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 2020 / Property size 25,053 SF -
1433 W Lake St, Uptown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
323 Pierce St NE, Beltrami, Minneapolis, MN -
6501-6535 Nicollet Ave. S., Richfield, MN -
200 South 6th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
3801 West 50th Street, Fulton, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.77 - $47.93/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 160 - 363 SF -
150 5th Street South, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,774 - 19,899 SF -
2828 & 2824 27th Ave S, Longfellow, Minneapolis, MNProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $325,820
-
1300 Godward Street NE, Mid - City Industrial, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,643 - 2,094 SF -
4001 Stinson Boulevard Northeast, St. Anthony, Minneapolis, MN -
326 E Hennepin Ave, #206, Minneapolis, MNNoble Robot
Noble RobotSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $18/day
Space for up to 10 people -
60 S 6th St, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 19,797 SF -
729 N Washington Ave Suite 600, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $370/month
Space for 1 to 100 people -
250 Nicollet Mall, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
3701 Wayzata Blvd, Bryn - Mawr, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 23,646 SF -
80 S 8th St, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
333 North Washington Avenue 3rd Floor, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $489/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
121 South 8th Street, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
43 Main Street SE, Nicollet Island - East Bank, Minneapolis, MN -
6440 Nicollet Avenue, Richfield, MNThe Coven - Richfield - The Coven Richfield
The Coven - RichfieldSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,095/month
Space for 1 to 2 people -
2801 21st Avenue, East Phillips, Minneapolis, MN -
20 N 4th St, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
300 1st Avenue North, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
2125 East Hennepin Avenue , #200, Minneapolis, MNThe Coven - Northeast
The CovenSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $450/month
Space for 1 to 3 people -
6160 Summit Drive, Brooklyn Center, MN -
2220 16th Ave N, Willard - Hay, Minneapolis, MN -
900 2nd Avenue South, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
23 spaces available / 720 - 20,824 SF -
2220 16th Ave N, Willard - Hay, Minneapolis, MN -
1501 Johnson St NE, Northeast Park, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $40.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,000 SF -
220 6th St S, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MN -
251 1st Avenue North, Downtown Minneapolis, Minneapolis, MNSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $8.00 - $18.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 3,500 - 8,712 SF