Winston - Salem, NC Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 342 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Winston - Salem, NC to find the best space for your business.
-
-
312 Pineview, Kernersville, NC -
615 St. George Square Court #300, Winston Salem, NCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $369/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
2390 Lewisville Clemmons Rd, Clemmons, NC -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
2601 Pilgrim Court, Boston Thurmon, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 50,000 SF -
2546 Somerset Center Drive, Hillcrest, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,624 SF -
1200 South Park Drive, Kernersville, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,000 SF -
101 S Stratford Rd, Winston - Salem Country Club, Winston-Salem, NC -
1470 Westbrook Plaza Drive, Stratford Manor, Winston-Salem, NCProperty Type
- VacantLand
For Sale- $400,000
-
2534 Empire Drive, Hampton Sted, Winston Salem, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,000 SF -
344 East Hanes Mill Road, Clayton Acres, Winston-Salem, NC -
3255 S Stratford Rd, Clemmons, NCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $37,500
Property size 28,750 Acre -
5455 University Parkway, Hunter Hill, Winston-Salem, NCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
301-397 Jonestown Road, The Village, Winston-Salem, NC -
1022 S Main St, Kernersville, NC -
751 West 4th Street, Downtown Winston - Salem, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $29.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,818 - 2,843 SF -
971-989 Pinebrook Knolls Dr, Angel Oaks, Winston-Salem, NC -
514 South Stratford Road, Ardmore, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50 - $21.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,690 - 14,712 SF -
5713 University Pkwy, North Haven, Winston Salem, NCProperty Type- Restaurant
For Sale- $2,017,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 2,963 SF -
504-684 Hanes Mall Blvd, Atwood Acres, Winston-Salem, NC -
4908 Reynolda Rd., Cedar Forest, Winston-Salem, NC -
3334 Healy Drive, Stratford Manor, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,559 - 13,572 SF -
110 Oakwood Drive, Ardmore, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,916 SF -
380 Knollwood Street, Ardmore, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00 - $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,291 - 2,908 SF -
1615 Piedmont Commerce Dr., Kernersville, NCSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2495 Hickory Tree Rd, Miller Creek, Winston Salem, NCProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $139,500
Property size 64,904 Acre -
3640 Westgate Center Circle, Stratford Manor, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2,650.00/MO
1 space available / 1,550 SF -
500 West 4th Street, Holly Avenue, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,913 - 3,492 SF -
4265 Brownsboro Road, Brookwood, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $11.00 - $12.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,500 - 7,500 SF -
530 North Trade Street NW, Downtown Winston - Salem, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,780 - 10,035 SF -
4211 Indiana Avenue, Retnuh Hills, Winston-Salem, NCSpace Type- Industrial