Tigard, OR Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 52 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Tigard, OR to find the best space for your business.
-
18101 SW Boones Ferry Road, Durham, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $7.20 - $18.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 522 - 20,000 SF -
7320 SW Hunziker Road, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,160 SF -
15350 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Portland, OR -
10580 SW McDonald Street, Mountainview, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,473 - 1,546 SF -

-
9053 & 9055 SW Burnham St, Central Tigard, Tigard, ORProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 1971 / Property size 3,808 SF -
6975 SW Sandburg Street, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 943 - 3,667 SF -
15055 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,288 - 9,320 SF -
9735 SW Shady Lane, Greenburg, Tigard, OR -
12670 - 12700 SW Hall Boulevard, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.60/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 9,298 - 30,815 SF -
15615 SW 74th Avenue, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,655 SF -
12220 SW Scholls Ferry Road, Summerlake, Tigard, OR -
7185 SW Sandburg Street, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 806 SF -
15865 SW 74th Avenue, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,514 SF -
11945 SW Pacific Hwy, Greenburg, Tigard, OR -
6650 SW Redwood Lane, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.33/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,781 SF -
13170 SW Wall Street , Bonita, Tigard, OR -
15405 SW 116th Avenue, King City, OR -
18017 SW LOWER BOONES FERRY RD, Durham, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10,000.00/MO
1 space available / 12,669 SF -
12555 SW Hall Boulevard, Central Tigard, Tigard, ORProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,075,000
Property size 2,630 SF -
16125 SW 72nd Avenue, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,349 SF -
12085 SW Hall Blvd, Central Tigard, Portland, OR -
7204 SW Durham Road, Durham, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.90 - $1.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 7,543 SF -
11515-11555 SW Durham Road, Summerfield, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,131 SF -
8100-8198 SW Durham Rd, Riverview, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.50 - $1.60/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,760 - 3,000 SF -
10799 SW Cascade Ave, Greenburg, Portland, OR -
15575 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 9,558 SF -
11847 SW Pacific Hwy, Greenburg, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,000 SF -
7110 SW Fir Loop, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 647 - 831 SF -
12995 SW Pacific Highway, Walnut Grove, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,769 SF -
11305 Bull Mountain Road, Bull Mountain, Tigard, OR -
15755 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Tigard, OR -
15975 SW 72nd Ave, Bonita, Tigard, OR -
15705 SW 116th Avenue, King City, Portland, OR -
15800 SW Upper Boones Ferry Road, Bonita, Lake Oswego, ORSpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $0.85 - $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,875 - 4,399 SF -
15230 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Portland, OR -
15060 Southwest Sequoia Parkway, Tigard, OROffice Depot/OfficeMax - Southwest Sequoia Parkway
Office Depot/OfficeMaxSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $550/month
Space for 1 to 2 people -
11481 Southwest Hall Boulevard #201, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $795/month
Space for 1 to 8 people -
14350 SW Barrows Road, Bull Mountain, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,413 - 4,000 SF -
7250 SW Durham Road, Durham, Tigard, OR -
16798 SW 72nd Avenue, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85 - $1.10/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,000 - 6,000 SF -
15755 SW Sequoia Pkwy, Bonita, Portland, OR -
6900 Southwest Sandburg Street, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $17,000.00/MO
1 space available / 15,000 SF -
12360 SW Main Street, Central Tigard, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5,000.00/MO
1 space available / 2,000 SF -
12700 Southwest Hall Boulevard, Bonita, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 30,815 SF -
11852 - 12000 SW Garden Place, Bonita, Tigard, OR -
7245 SW Durham Road, Bonita, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.90 - $1.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,909 SF -
6777 SW Bonita Rd, Bonita, Tigard, OR -
10355 SW Cascade Blvd, Greenburg, Tigard, ORSpace Type- Retail