Golden, CO Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 92 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Golden, CO to find the best space for your business.
-
16650 W Colfax Avenue, Golden, CO -
1526 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 2,630 - 6,396 SF -
1658 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,884 - 6,267 SF -
14123 Denver West Pkwy, Denver West, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,381 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
6275 Joyce Dr, Hyatt, Golden, COSpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $9.00 - $16.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,882 - 10,245 SF -
6275 Joyce Drive, Hyatt, Arvada, COProperty Type- Flex Space
For Sale- $3,120,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 15,729 SF -
24928 Genesee Trail Road, Genesee, Golden, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,250,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 7,266 SF -
1667 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,569 - 6,243 SF -
16015 W 4th Ave, Unit 1, Mesa View Estates, Golden, COProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $797,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 3,312 SF -
221 Corporate Circle, Golden, CO -
410 Orchard St, Mesa View Estates, Golden, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,691 SF -
13201 W 43rd Drive, Fairmount, Golden, COProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $6,400,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 18,425 SF -
14143 Denver West Parkway Suite 100, Golden, COOffice Evolution - Golden
Office EvolutionSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $40/hour$350/day
Space for 4 to 16 people -
13201 W 43rd Drive, Fairmount, Golden, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $20.75 - $22.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,250 - 1,750 SF -
1527 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,747 SF -
602 Park Point Drive, Genesee, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 582 - 2,167 SF -
0000 McIntyre Street, Fairmount, Golden, COProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
14062 Denver West Parkway, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 954 - 26,897 SF -
14143 Denver West Parkway, Denver West, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 4,712 - 32,954 SF -
1626 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,326 SF -
17270 W Colfax Ave, Golden, COProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,025,000
Property size 6,750 SF -
730 Simms Street, Daniels, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 42,982 - 42,983 SF -
24928 Genesee Trail Road, Genesee, Golden, CO -
150 Capital Drive, Golden, CO -
2801 Youngfield Street, Applewood, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50 - $22.75/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 796 - 5,018 SF -
805 13th St, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $800.00/MO
3 spaces available / 168 - 182 SF -
17507 South Golden Road, Golden, COProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $525,000
Property size 1 SF -
523 Park Point Dr, Genesee, Golden, CO -
17301 West Colfax Avenue, Golden, CO -
15750 S Golden Rd, West Pleasant View, Golden, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,400 SF -
-
17507 S Golden Rd, Golden, CO -
14142 Denver West Parkway, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,880 - 4,489 SF -
500 Corporate Circle, Golden, CO -
350 Indiana Street, Sixth Ave West, Golden, CO -
433 Park Point Drive, Genesee, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,449 - 5,942 SF -
1536 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,424 - 12,379 SF -
1726 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,880 - 12,306 SF -
950 Simms St, Daniels, Lakewood, CO -
710 14th St, Golden, COProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,295,000
Built in 1962 / Property size 7,000 SF -
607 10th St, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
11 spaces available / 344 - 2,805 SF -
350 Indiana Street #550, Golden, COSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $419/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
430 Indiana Street, Suite 100, Golden, COCraft Coworking* - Craft Coworking - Golden
Craft Coworking*Space Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for up to 10 people -
600 Corporate Circle, Golden, CO -
1819 Denver West Drive, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 9,031 - 16,132 SF -
17700 S. Golden Rd, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 983 SF -
13952 Denver West Parkway, Denver West, Lakewood, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 278 - 18,244 SF -
1597 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Lakewood, CO -
6275 Joyce Drive #200, Arvada, COSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $479/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
433 Park Point Drive, Genesee, Golden, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,735,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 25,023 SF -
14123 Denver West Pkwy, Denver West, Golden, CO -
410 Orchard St, Mesa View Estates, Golden, CO -
1746 Cole Boulevard, Denver West, Golden, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 819 - 7,956 SF