Fresno, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 477 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Fresno, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
1025-1085 E. Herndon Ave., Hoover, Fresno, CA -
6061 E Kings Canyon Rd, Sunnyside, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
7550 North Palm Avenue, Palm Bluffs Business Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,400 SF -
7170 North Financial Drive, Lincoln Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,230 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
2377 W Shaw Ave, Holt, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,041 SF -
3139 W. Shaw Ave, Fig Garden Loop, Fresno, CA -
3439 S Chestnut Ave, Malaga, Fresno, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 5,000 SF -
4539 E. Annadale Avenue, Cecile, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,300,000
Property size 13,672 SF -
317 W. Jensen Avenue, West Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $0.70/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
1901 North Gateway Blvd, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
9 spaces available / 772 - 1,908 SF -
4658 E. Weathermaker Avenue, McLane, Fresno, CA -
7075 & 7077 N. West Avenue, Van Ness Extension, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.90/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,410 - 3,500 SF -
601 E Church Ave, Fresno, CA 93706, Edison, Fresno, CA -
2634 N Argyle Ave, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 4,500 - 5,500 SF -
3636 N. First Street, Stes 135-165, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1398 West Herndon Ave., Windemere, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1029 East Shaw Avenue, Hoover, Fresno, CA -
616 & 606 P Street, Downtown Fresno, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $13,900,000
Built in 1917 / Property size 61,136 SF -
7405 N. First Street, Audubon Wedge, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,300,000
Property size 6,960 SF -
6721 - 6789 N Blackstone Ave, Sierra Estates, Fresno, CA -
12800 N Friant Rd, North Growth Area, Fresno, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $5,135,000
-
5630 N. Blackstone Ave, Hoover, Fresno, CA -
Shaw & Brawley Plaza, Fig Garden Loop, Fresno, CA -
335-393 E. Shaw Avenue & 4965 N. Fresno Street, Hoover, Fresno, CA -
2641 Fresno St, Downtown Fresno, Fresno, CA -
2580 W. Shaw Lane, Van Ness Extension, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,795,450
Built in 1989 / Property size 15,974 SF -
7060 North Marks Avenue, Van Ness Extension, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.70/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,148 - 3,953 SF -
1703 Fulton St, Downtown Fresno, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,500 SF -
790 West Shaw Avenue, Bullard, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $300.00/MO
1 space available / 360 SF -
1510 E Herndon, Lincoln Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
3110 E Tulare Ave, Alta Vista, Fresno, CASpace Type
- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
6307 North Fresno Street, Hoover, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,500 - 3,115 SF -
1521 W Nielsen Ave, West Fresno, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,595,000
Built in 1945 / Property size 16,500 SF -
3680 & 3760 W. Shaw Avenue, Fresno, CA 93722, Fig Garden Loop, Fresno, CA -
5495 W Shaw Ave, Highway City, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,806 SF -
3269 E North Ave, Malaga, Fresno, CA -
5494 E. Lamona Avenue, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25 - $15.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,000 SF -
1931 G Street, Downtown Fresno, Fresno, CA -
8887 N Chestnut Ave, Selma Layne Park, Fresno, CA -
3185 S. Minnewawa Avenue, Malaga, Fresno, CA -
2727 North Grove Industrial Drive Suite 145, McLane, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $500,000
Property size 6,200 SF -
2695 N Fowler Ave #106, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,000 SF -
1064 N. Fulton Street, Tower District, Fresno, CA -
4991 E McKinley Ave, McLane, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 770 - 1,200 SF -
SEQ of Clinton Ave & Marks Ave, Jane Addams, Fresno, CA -
2645 S Chestnut Ave, Cecile, Fresno, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 51,300 SF -
2841 Tulare St, Downtown Fresno, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 798 - 1,660 SF -
2632 N Blackstone Ave, Tower District, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,012 SF -
1312 East Bulldog Lane, Hoover, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,400,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 12,240 SF -
-
6011 N Palm Ave, Sierra Estates, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
6785 N Veterans Blvd, La Ventana, Fresno, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $10,000,000
-
6410 N. Blackstone Avenue, Hoover, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing