Las Vegas, NV Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 780 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Las Vegas, NV to find the best space for your business.
-
1 S Main St, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
195 Reno Ave, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $7,156.00/MO
1 space available / 3,525 SF -
6400 W Richmar Ave, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NV -
3663 E Sunset Rd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $1.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,875 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
7151 Cascade Valley Court, Summerlin, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.70/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,016 SF -
3820 South Maryland Pkwy, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
1208 E Charleston Blvd, Huntridge Park, Las Vegas, NV -
Rainbow & Blue Diamond, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.95 - $4.50/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,966 - 7,000 SF -
3859 - 3871 S Valley View Blvd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00 - $16.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 855 - 2,260 SF -
E Fremont St & S Eastern Ave, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
NWC Alto Avenue & North Lamb Blvd, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
4416 E Bonanza Road, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
8190 - 8200 South Maryland Parkway, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,358 SF -
1660 Helm Dr Bldg C, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,440 SF -
7285 Dean Martin Dr, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease- $1.28/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,697 - 3,268 SF -
801 S. Main Street, Arts District, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,997,035
Property size 9,069 SF -
4821 Spring Mountain Road, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,300 SF -
3644 Boulder Hwy, Winchester, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,626 SF -
8550-8580 W. Charleston Blvd., Summerlin, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.10/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,713 SF -
6212 West Charleston Boulevard, Charleston Preservation, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,350,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 11,672 SF -
6185 Harrison Drive, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3,026.00 - $6,970.00/MO
5 spaces available / 1,628 - 3,478 SF -
2140 E Pebble Rd, Paradise, Las Vegas, NV -
6355 E Tropical Pkwy, Valley, Las Vegas, NV -
2 Goodsprings Road, Bird Spring Range, Jean, NV -
7473 West Lake Mead Boulevard, Las Vegas, NVSummerhill Executive Suites
Summerhill Executive Suites -
-
6877 South Eastern Avenue, Paradise, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $3,200,000
Built in 2007 / Property size 10,497 SF -
400 & 404 S Maryland Pkwy, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
5005 E Carey Avenue, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
2821 Marion Dr, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
3475 Las Vegas Blvd N, Sunrise Manor, Las Vegas, NV -
9310 W Tropicana Ave, Spring Valley, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,250,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 8,009 SF -
For Lease- $1.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,190 SF -
1930 East Fremont Street, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,399,999
Built in 1964 / Property size 4,362 SF -
-
3200 Polaris Avenue #18,#19,#35.#36, Meadows Mobile Home Park, Las Vegas, NVSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,328 SF -
9960 Covington Cross Drive, The Crossing, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $8,079,600
Property size 20,199 SF -
608 South Maryland Parkway, Downtown Las Vegas, Las Vegas, NV -
5230 Blue Diamond Rd, Enterprise, Las Vegas, NVProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $4,470,000
Built in 2025 / Property size 5,187 SF -