Portland, OR Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 923 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Portland, OR to find the best space for your business.
-
4000 NW St. Helens Rd, Northwest Industrial, Portland, OR -
I-84 & Thielsen Road, Woodland Park, Echo, OR -
2650 North Marine Drive, Kenton, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.09/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,600 SF -
1670 SW Alder Street, Goose Hollow, Portland, OR -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
0 NE 185th Drive, Wilkes, Gresham, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $730,500
Property size 2.58 Acre -
18055 NE San Rafael St, Wilkes East, Portland, OR -
11879 NE Glenn Widing Drive, Parkrose, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,733 SF -
2120 NE Oregon, Kerns, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15,000.00/MO
1 space available / 9,150 SF -
1639 NW Marshall St, Nob Hill - Northwest District, Portland, OR -
3320 & 3240-3254 SE 90th Pl., Powellhurst - Gilbert, Portland, OR -
2282 NW Hoyt Street, Nob Hill - Northwest District, Portland, OR -
1904-1924 SE 80th Ave, Montavilla, Portland, ORProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,295,000
Built in 1966 / Property size 8,550 SF -
901 SW Highland Drive, East Centennial, Gresham, OR -
38 NW Davis St, Old Town Portland - Chinatown, Portland, OR -
14105 NE Airport Way, Argay, Portland, OR -
1776 NW Fairview Drive, North Central Gresham, Gresham, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,982 SF -
2720 NW 35th Avenue, Northwest Industrial, Portland, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.00 - $17.40/SF/YR
1 space available / 101,270 SF -
715 SW Morrison Street, Downtown Portland, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 973 - 9,904 SF -
19010 SE Stark St.,, Rockwood, Portland, ORProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,095,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 5,400 SF -
6935 NE Glisan St, Montavilla, Portland, OR -
2801 NW Nela St, Northwest Industrial, Portland, OR -
1530 SW TAYLOR STREET, Goose Hollow, Portland, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,100 SF