Broomfield, CO Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 81 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Broomfield, CO to find the best space for your business.
-
11410 Via Varra, Parkway Circle, Broomfield, CO -
Highway 7 and Huron Street - SWC, North Park, Broomfield, CO -
2380 West Midway Boulevard, Atlas Industrial Park, Broomfield, CO -
120th Avenue & Highway 36 - SEC, Broomfield Urban Transit Village, Broomfield, CO -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
11250 Wadsworth Pkwy, Broomfield Urban Transit Village, Broomfield, CO -
8001 & 8181 Arista Place, Broomfield Urban Transit Village, Broomfield, CO -
350 Interlocken Blvd, Interlocken, Broomfield, CO -
2095 West 6th Avenue, Broomfield Professional Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,089 - 3,976 SF -
100 Technology Drive, Interlocken, Broomfield, COProperty Type- Flex Space
For Sale- $16,750,000
Built in 1985 / Property size 5.57 SF -
13893 Via Varra, Broomfield Business Center, Broomfield, CO -
2275 West Midway Boulevard, Atlas Industrial Park, Broomfield, CO -
290 Nickel St, Broomfield Heights, Broomfield, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $995,000
Property size 4,029 SF -
2555 West Midway Blvd, Turnpike Industrial Park, Broomfield, CO -
16677 Lowell Blvd, Anthem Ranch, Broomfield, COProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,995,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 7,047 SF -
385 Interlocken Crescent, Interlocken, Broomfield, CO -
2095 W 6th Ave, Broomfield Professional Park, Broomfield, CO -
2750 Industrial Lane, Industrial Lane, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,397 SF -
1 West FlatIron Crossing Drive, Flatiron Crossing, Broomfield, CO
-
11001 West 120th Ave, High Ridge, Broomfield, CO -
800 - 830 Hoyt Street, Turnpike Industrial Park, Broomfield, CO -
11811 Upham St Unit C, Broomfield Industrial Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $995.00/MO
1 space available / 400 SF -
2665 Industrial Lane, Industrial Lane, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 14,640 SF -
295 Interlocken Blvd, Interlocken, Broomfield, COSpace Type
- Flex Space
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,737 SF -
6901 W 117th Ave, Broomfield Industrial Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,500 SF -
8001 Arista Place, Broomfield Urban Transit Village, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 10,334 SF -
290 Nickel St, Broomfield Heights, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,029 SF -
2655 Midway Blvd, Hunter Douglas Business Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 92,937 SF -
11101 West 120th Ave, High Ridge, Broomfield, CO -
16677 Lowell Blvd, Anthem Ranch, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $28.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,696 SF -
2355 W 136th Ave, Lambertson Farms, Broomfield, CO -
390 Interlocken Crescent Suite 350, Broomfield, CORegus - Interlocken
RegusSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $529/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
8181 Arista Place #100, Broomfield, COSpaces - Arista
SpacesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $709/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1100-1170 US Highway 287, Miramonte Farms, Broomfield, CO -
11001 West 120th Avenue Suite 400, Broomfield, COOffice Evolution - Broomfield
Office EvolutionSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $40/hour$240/day
Space for 4 to 12 people -
12120 Quantum Pkwy, Great Western Park, Broomfield, CO -
510 Compton St, Atlas Industrial Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial, Flex Space
For Lease- $14.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,430 - 3,224 SF -
NWQ HIGHWAY 7 & SHERIDAN PARKWAY - ERIE, North Park, Erie, CO -
8181 Arista Pl # 8211, Broomfield Urban Transit Village, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $40.52/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,209 SF -
555 Burbank Street, Broomfield Professional Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,500 SF -
300 Nickel Street, Broomfield Heights, Broomfield, CO -
9000 Metro Airport Ave., Jeffco Business Center, Broomfield, CO -
120th Ave. & Irma St, Broomfield Town Centre, Broomfield, CO -
590 Burbank Street, Broomfield Professional Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,600 - 7,399 SF -
NWC Hwy 7 and Huron St, Highlands, Broomfield, CO -
E. of SEC Highway 128 & Indiana Street, The Ridge at Broomfield, Broomfield, CO -
BASELINE ROAD & COUNTY ROAD 7, Highlands, Broomfield, CO -
BASELINE ROAD & COUNTY ROAD 7, Highlands, Broomfield, CO -
595 Flatiron Blvd, Midcities, Broomfield, CO -
555 Alter Street, Atlas Industrial Park, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 3,241 - 12,056 SF -
570 Zang St, Midcities, Broomfield, CO -
3400 Industrial Lane, Industrial Lane, Broomfield, COSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $13.50 - $14.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,000 - 2,500 SF -
660 Compton Street, Ideal Industrial Park, Broomfield, CO