Omaha, NE Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 641 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Omaha, NE to find the best space for your business.
-
6363 Grover St, Westbrook, Omaha, NE -
2828 S 82nd Avenue, Westgate, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.75 - $10.75/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 1,760 - 4,488 SF -
3503 Jones Street, Leavenworth, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,604,000
Built in 1931 / Property size 27,885 SF -
8998 L St, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $975.00/MO
1 space available / 700 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
Empire Spectrum, Applewood Heights - Disney, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.95 - $9.95/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 6,330 - 11,135 SF -
14529 F Street, Crescent Oaks - Summerwood, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,421 SF -
9290 W Dodge Road, Meadowbrook, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 975 - 1,905 SF -
15950 West Dodge Road, Bent Creek, Omaha, NE -
8420 West Dodge Road, West Dodge Addition, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $800.00 - $1,300.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 156 - 410 SF -
17041 Lakeside Hills Plaza, Spring Ridge - Lakeside, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,143 SF -
3000 Farnam St, Leavenworth, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,325,000
Built in 1966 / Property size 6,595 SF -
17030 Lakeside Hills Plaza, Spring Ridge - Lakeside, Omaha, NE -
3626 S 149th St, Crescent Oaks - Summerwood, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,330,000
Built in 2004 / Property size 4,141 SF -
3030 & 3032 Menke Circle, Maple Village, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,200 SF -
15060 A Circle, Crescent Oaks - Summerwood, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1,000.00/MO
1 space available / 384 SF -
5025 Grover Street, Westbrook, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 600 - 1,008 SF -
10000 California Street, Meadowbrook, Omaha, NE -
13302-16 Millard Avenue, Millard Airport, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,350 SF -
5905-5921 F St, Karen Western - Robin Hill, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,500,000
Built in 2005 / Property size 22,139 SF -
3301 Harney St, Leavenworth, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.93/SF/YR
1 space available / 900 SF -
11314 Davenport Street, Deer Ridge - West Fairacres, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 990 SF -
3000 Farnam St, Leavenworth, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.85/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,595 SF -
17110 Marcy Street, Villaga Pointe - Pacific Springs, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.75/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,688 - 10,170 SF -
4106 South 87th , Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,950,000
Built in 1974 / Property size 28,665 SF -
14505 California Street, Seville - El Dorado, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 895 SF -
1818 N 203rd Street, Elk Ridge - High Point, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,442 - 3,234 SF -
5413 S 72nd Street, Wiercrest, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $14.25/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,290 - 3,127 SF -
10050 Regency Circle, Regency, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,107 - 17,030 SF -
8970-8984 J St, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $350.00/MO
1 space available / 260 SF -
4151 S 94th Street, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,160 - 3,552 SF -
5310 N 99th St, North Oaks - Starwood, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,425,000
Built in 1996 / Property size 10,200 SF -
4206 S 108th St, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $15,500,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 337,334 SF -
16909 Lakeside Hills Court, Spring Ridge - Lakeside, Omaha, NE -
2910-3020 S 84th Street, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $19,000,000
Built in 1974 / Property size 203,351 SF -
3552 Dodge Street, Gifford Park, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,000 SF -
4202 S 90th St, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $7.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,508 SF -
7328 Maple Street, Keystone, Omaha, NEProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $299,975
-
14344 "Y" Street, Millard Airport, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 657 - 3,424 SF -
2707 North 118th Street, Crosskey Village - Lee Valley, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 9,277 - 12,418 SF -
16909 Burke St, Villaga Pointe - Pacific Springs, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,500 - 1,668 SF -
12020 Anne St, Millard Airport, Omaha, NE -
15858 W Dodge Rd, Bent Creek, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,311 SF -
13780 Millard Ave, Millard Airport, Omaha, NE -
2910-3020 S 84th Street, Paddock Road - Oakdale, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $5.00 - $22.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,800 - 89,312 SF -
16510 Bedford Avenue, Huntington Park, Omaha, NESpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.50 - $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,796 SF -
9810-50 M Street, Applewood Heights - Disney, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease- $10.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 8,470 - 13,000 SF -
18045 Oak St # A & B, The Ridges, Omaha, NEProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $604,800
Built in 2013 / Property size 2,864 SF -
5607 N 103rd Street, Cherry Hills, Omaha, NEProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $400,000
-
11837 Miracle Hills Drive, Crosskey Village - Lee Valley, Omaha, NESpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
444 S 16th Street, Old Market, Omaha, NE -