San Francisco County, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 1,173 listing(s) of commercial real estate in San Francisco County, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
617 Irving St, Inner Sunset, San Francisco, CA -
26th 4th Street, South of Market, San Francisco, CA -
531 Howard St, Yerba Buena, San Francisco, CA -
1520 Leavenworth St, Nob Hill, San Francisco, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $2,995,000
Built in 1906 / Property size 4,850 SF -

-
717 Market, Yerba Buena, San Francisco, CA -
2175-2177 3rd St, Central Waterfront - Dogpatch, San Francisco, CA -
3027 Fillmore Street, Cow Hollow, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.00 - $4.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,378 - 1,515 SF -
2200 Lombard St, Marina, San Francisco, CA -
2530 Taraval Street, Parkside, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,740 SF -
151 Vermont St, Potrero Hill, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,654 SF -
1661 Tennessee Street, Central Waterfront - Dogpatch, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $21.60/SF/YR
1 space available / 26,000 SF -
190 Russ St, South of Market, San Francisco, CA -
716-760 La Playa Street, Outer Richmond, San Francisco, CA -
1601 Mariposa Street, Potrero Hill, San Francisco, CA -
806 22nd St, Central Waterfront - Dogpatch, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $38.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,421 SF -
95 3rd St San Francisco, Yerba Buena, San Francisco, CA -
59-60 Clayton Street, North Panhandle, San Francisco, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $450,000
Property size 6,159 SF -
695 Minnesota Street, San Francisco, CA695 Space
695 SpaceSpace Type- Memberships
For Lease-
From $500/month
-
1539 Folsom St, South of Market, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $27.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,200 SF -
981 Mission St, South of Market, San Francisco, CA -
1675 Pacific Ave, Nob Hill, San Francisco, CA -
3821 Noriega St, Outer Sunset, San Francisco, CA -
255 Golden Gate Ave, Tenderloin, San Francisco, CA -
1330 Bush Street, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CA -
931 Bush Street, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $458,000
Property size 275 SF -
880 Post St, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,450,000
Property size 3,750 SF -
111 Pine Street, Financial District - Barbary Coast, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
23 spaces available / 1,268 - 11,941 SF -
420-488 Folsom St, South Beach, San Francisco, CA -
1430-1480 Van Ness Ave, Van Ness - Civic Center, San Francisco, CA -
399 San Fernando Way, Balboa Terrace, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $8,000.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,700 SF -
100 Hooper St, Potrero Hill, San Francisco, CA -
900 Sansome Street, North Waterfront, San Francisco, CA -
509 Jackson St, Financial District - Barbary Coast, San Francisco, CA -
49 Powell Street, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00 - $39.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,200 SF -
1 Market St, South Beach, San Francisco, CA -
1545-1555 Pacific Avenue, Nob Hill, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 5,309 - 13,611 SF -
251 South Van Ness Street, Inner Mission, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $40.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,750 - 2,650 SF -
601 Van Ness Ave, Van Ness - Civic Center, San Francisco, CA -
169-183 6th Street, South of Market, San Francisco, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Built in 1912 / Property size 26,125 SF -
645 Mariposa Street, Central Waterfront - Dogpatch, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 22,000 SF -
1222 - 1226 Sutter St, Van Ness - Civic Center, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 4,000 SF -
2288 Lombard St, Marina, San Francisco, CA -
311 3rd, Yerba Buena, San Francisco, CA -
2398 Jerrold Ave, Bayview, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 7,500 SF -
12 Valencia Street, South of Market, San Francisco, CA -
819-839 Sacramento Street, Financial District - Barbary Coast, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $24.00 - $48.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 700 - 1,650 SF -
986 Market, Tenderloin, San Francisco, CA -
1701 17th Street, Potrero Hill, San Francisco, CA -
-
856 Market St, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CA -
72 Ellis St, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CA -
1810 Union St, Cow Hollow, San Francisco, CA -
4063 24th St, Noe Valley, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $53.33/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,800 SF