Salem, OR Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 277 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Salem, OR to find the best space for your business.
-
3025 A Industrial Way NE, Northgate, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
6100 Turner Road Southeast, Southeast Mill Creek, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,700,000
-
2060 Warner St NE, Higland, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,362 SF -
4555 Liberty Road S Ste 120, Sunnyslope, Salem, ORProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $435,000
Property size 1,818 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
1400 Salem Industrial Drive, Northgate, Salem, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,100,000
Built in 1979 / Property size 13,125 SF -
Madras St SE & Commercial St SE, South Gateway, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,074,000
-
5250 Eastland Avenue Southeast, South Gateway, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $4,350,000
-
5075 Turner Road Southeast, Southeast Mill Creek, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,850,000
-
2345 McGilchrist St SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85 - $1.50/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,395 - 2,355 SF -
4937 Indian School Rd, Northgate, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,178 SF -
2155 Claxter Road Northeast, Northgate, Salem, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 9,600 SF -
650-670 Hawthorne Ave SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.10 - $2.25/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 2,323 - 5,260 SF -
3950 Hagers Grove Rd SE, Southeast Mill Creek, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 13,720 SF -
1180 Ford St SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 8,800 SF -
1261 Lancaster Dr NE, Northeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,152 - 1,380 SF -
6494 Windsor Island Rd N, Keizer, ORProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,950,000
Built in 1980 / Property size 21,000 SF -
5765 Commercial St SE, South Gateway, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $26.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,005 - 1,320 SF -
5245 - 5247 Commercial St SE, South Gateway, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,600 SF -
1255 Lee Street SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50 - $2.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,278 - 8,018 SF -
3850 Portland Road NE, Northgate, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25 - $15.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 686 - 3,973 SF -
134 Lancaster Dr NE, Four Corners, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,301 SF -
4620 Gath Road Southeast, Southeast Mill Creek, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $7,000,000
-
3405 Commercial Street Southeast Suite 130, Faye Wright, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
3815 Devonshire Ave NE, North Lancaster, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.83 - $2.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,105 - 3,010 SF -
2505 Liberty St NE, Higland, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $22.00 - $28.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,124 - 2,620 SF -
401 Center St NE, Central Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.00 - $6.67/SF/MO
21 spaces available / 543 - 7,885 SF -
4930 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,362 SF -
2720 Commercial St SE, South Central Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,944 - 3,942 SF -
1940 Mission Street SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.70/SF/MO
1 space available / 17,000 SF -
3741 Langley Street SE, South Gateway, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call For Pricing
-
4160 Commercial St SE, Morningside, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,773 SF -
210 Capitol St. NE, Central Salem, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,600,000
-
3995 Fairview Industrial Dr SE, Morningside, Salem, OR -
164 Lancaster Dr SE, Four Corners, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,634 SF -
340 Vista Avenue SE, Morningside, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,886 SF -
240-248 Commercial St NE, Central Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $950.00/MO
1 space available / 400 SF -
1313 Mill St SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.70 - $20.40/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 263 - 1,065 SF -
4930 River Rd N, Keizer, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,362 SF -
1684 Doaks Ferry Rd NW, West Salem, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,700,000
-
850 Lancaster Dr SE, Four Corners, Salem, ORProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,370,000
Property size 9,170 SF -
4675 Portland Rd NE, Northgate, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.60 - $0.70/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,693 - 11,287 SF -
2195 Hyacinth St NE, Northgate, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.17 - $1.68/SF/MO
10 spaces available / 452 - 1,606 SF -
2443 - 2455 Mcgilchrist St SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,000 SF -
2111 Front St NE, Higland, Salem, OR -
698 12th Street SE, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,632 - 4,664 SF -
4500 Commercial St SE, Morningside, Salem, OR -
-
805 Gerth Avenue NW, West Salem, Salem, ORProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,190,000
-
5465 Turner Road SE, Southeast Mill Creek, Salem, ORProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $6,800,000
-
2345 McGilchrist Street Southeast, Southeast Salem, Salem, ORSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,355 SF -
134 & 164 Lancaster Drive SE, Four Corners, Salem, ORSpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.67/SF/MO