Seattle, WA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 986 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Seattle, WA to find the best space for your business.
-
8507 14th Avenue South, South Park, Seattle, WASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.08/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,760 SF -
1624 4th Avenue, Seattle Central Business District, Seattle, WA -
17640 West Valley Highway, Tukwila, WASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12,600.00/MO
1 space available / 13,484 SF -
801 Pine St, Seattle Central Business District, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 968 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
121 S King Street, Pioneer Square, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $28.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,300 - 4,083 SF -
18532 Firlands Way N, Hillwood, Shoreline, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 400 - 1,200 SF -
9320 4th Ave S, Boulevard Park, Seattle, WA -
1511 NW Ballard Way, Ballard, Seattle, WASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $0.34/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,363 SF -
-
5900 4th Avenue South, Georgetown, Seattle, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 867 - 1,050 SF -
1702 NW 56th St, Ballard, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,897 SF -
2900 1st Avenue, Belltown, Seattle, WAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,400,000
Built in 1909 / Property size 16,200 SF -
9000 Rainier Avenue South, Dunlap, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 13,900 SF -
2230 Northwest 57th Street, Ballard, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $25.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 675 SF -
618 John Street, South Lake Union, Seattle, WA -
1924 1st Avenue, Pike Market, Seattle, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,860 SF -
2901 S 128th St, Tukwila, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 926 SF -
3621 33rd Avenue South, Mount Baker, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $37.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,477 SF -
2226 Elliot Ave, Central Waterfront, Seattle, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,411 SF -
1220 Republican St, South Lake Union, Seattle, WASpace Type- Retail