Bellevue, WA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 244 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Bellevue, WA to find the best space for your business.
-
2810 160th Avenue SE, West Lake Sammamish, Bellevue, WA -
9 Lake Bellevue Drive, Wilburton, Bellevue, WAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,500,000
Property size 2,126 SF -
1100 112th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $49.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 10,072 - 32,196 SF -
9 Lake Bellevue Drive, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -

-
1231 116th Avenue NE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WA -
15617 Bel-Red Rd, Northeast Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $37.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,346 SF -
375 118th Ave SE #202, Wilburton, Bellevue, WAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 829 SF -
15400 SE 30th Place, Eastgate, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,531 SF -
12917 SE 38th Street, Factoria, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Health Care
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,514 SF -
2700 Richards Road, Eastgate, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $34.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,235 SF -
2700 156th Avenue NE, Northeast Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 2,660 - 20,255 SF -
1809 130th Ave NE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease Contact for pricing -
655 156th Avenue SE, Lake Hills, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $33.00 - $38.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,248 - 5,016 SF -
1313 156th Ave NE, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00 - $40.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,923 - 6,173 SF -
375 118th Ave SE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Built in 1990 / Property size 8,779 SF -
110 110th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
1402 140th Place NE, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $32.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,491 SF -
2320 130th Avenue NE, Bridle Trails - Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
2800-2840 Northup Way, Northwest Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $36.00 - $42.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,314 - 3,510 SF -
2821 Northup Way, Northwest Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $41.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,236 SF -
14655 NE Bellevue Redmond Rd, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $48.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,872 SF -
3326 160th Avenue Southeast 4th Floor, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $580/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
500 108th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Retail, Office
For Lease- $66.00 - $72.00/SF/YR
10 spaces available / 3,052 - 20,626 SF -
601 108th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
11811 NE 1st Street, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,240 - 4,838 SF -
10655 Northeast 4th Street Suite 630, 6th Floor, Bellevue, WA -
13343 NE Bellevue Redmond Rd, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 972 SF -
For Sale- $2,500,000
Property size 2,327 SF -
For Sale- $1,200,000
Property size 1,103 SF -
1409 140th PL NE, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $41.86 - $45.45/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 198 - 215 SF -
1808 Richards Road, Woodridge, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $42.00 - $45.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 371 - 579 SF -
12822 Southeast 32nd Street 2nd Floor, Bellevue, WA -
411 108th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
14645 NE Bellevue Redmond Rd, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,728 SF -
1408 140th Pl NE, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $750.00 - $3,500.00/MO
3 spaces available / 247 - 1,595 SF -
1900 116th Ave NE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Unassigned
For Lease Contact for pricing -
3600 136th Place SE, Eastgate, Bellevue, WAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $30,000,000
Built in 1986 / Property size 86,524 SF -
9 Lake Bellevue Dr, Wilburton, Bellevue, WAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1982 / Property size 2,337 SF -
505 106th Avenue NE, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $39.96 - $40.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 5,966 - 7,686 SF -
3180 139th Avenue SE, Eastgate, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,858 - 18,792 SF -
12828 Northup Way, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,141 SF -
1409 140th Pl NE, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $41.86 - $45.45/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 198 - 215 SF -
2475 140th Avenue NE, Bridle Trails - Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
11111 NE 8th Street, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WA -
11900 N.E. 1st Street Suite 300, Buildling G, Bellevue, WA -
4205 148th Ave NE, Bridle Trails - Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
12207 NE 8th St. Bellevue, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
150 120th Avenue NE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $36.50/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,889 - 5,147 SF -
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,164 SF -
14700 NE 8th St, Crossroads, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Healthcare
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2135 112th Ave NE, Northwest Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $34.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,173 SF -
1940 116th Ave NE, Wilburton, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,300 SF -
10655 NE 4th Street, Downtown Bellevue, Bellevue, WASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $58.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,565 - 3,957 SF