Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 82 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
28041 Smyth Dr, Valencia, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,360 SF -
25775 McBean Pkwy, Valencia, CA -
28494 Westinghouse Place, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
27760 McBean Pkwy, Valencia, CA -
28480 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA
-
27525 Newhall Ranch Road, Valencia, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00 - $15.60/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 5,524 - 12,320 SF -
23222 Valencia Blvd, Valencia, CA -
25930 McBean Parkway, Valencia, CA -
26802 The Old Road, Valencia, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.75 - $3.50/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,000 - 50,783 SF -
23823 McBean Pkwy, Valencia, CA -
28910 - 28920 Avenue Penn, Valencia, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $19.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,500 - 4,100 SF -
29125 Avenue Paine, Valencia, CA -
25350 Magic Mountain Parkway Suite 300, Valencia, CA -
23886 Copper Hill Drive, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
28470 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $25.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,301 SF -
28159 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.99/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,829 - 3,430 SF -
25201 Avenue Tibbitts, First and Second Floor, Santa Clarita, CAValencia Office Suites
Valencia Office SuitesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $525/month
Space for 1 to 5 people -
24303 Town Center Drive, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
27530-60 Newhall Ranch Rd, Valencia, CA -
27727 Avenue Scott, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
28194 Newhall Ranch Road, Valencia, CA -
25350 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Valencia, CA
-
25583 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $750.00 - $1,500.00/MO
2 spaces available / 235 - 643 SF -
28470 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA
-
26357 McBean Pkwy, Valencia, CA -
27510 Avenue Mentry, Valencia, CA -
28490 Avenue Stanford, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
23721 Stoney Creek Drive, Valencia, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,995,000
-
23929 McBean Pkwy, Valencia, CA -
24935 Avenue Kearny, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
28700 The Old Road , Valencia, CA -
27095 McBean Parkway, Valencia, CA -
27201 Tourney Road, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
25395 Rye Canyon Road, Valencia, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.99/SF/MO
1 space available / 43,000 SF -
24200 Magic Mountain Pkwy, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CA -
27600-27674 Newhall Ranch Road, Valencia, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,352 SF -
24120-24290 Valencia Blvd, Valencia, CA -
27019 McBean Parkway, Valencia, CA -
27240 Turnberry Lane, Valencia, CASpace Type- Office