Arlington, TX Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 349 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Arlington, TX to find the best space for your business.
-
4300 Centreway Place, Westway, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
804 N Collins St, Downtown Arlington, Arlington, TX -
1112 East Copeland Road, Sanford-Yates, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $7.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,498 SF -
2301 East Lamar Blvd, Brookhollow, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $22.00 - $23.50/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,367 - 17,555 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
1301 South Bowen Road Suite 140, 1st Floor, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $599/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
515 West Mayfield, Alpha Square, Arlington, TX -
1115 E Abram St, Hillview, Arlington, TX -
2805 West Arkansas Lane, Gardens Industrial Park, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,700 - 2,100 SF -
614 Hiett Ave, Downtown Arlington, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $13.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,000 SF -
306 E Randol Mill Rd, Downtown Arlington, Arlington, TX -
1000 W Arkansas Ln, Newton A, Arlington, TX -
313 N Great Southwest Pky, Gsid, Arlington, TX -
401 Crowley Rd, Guerin M, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $7,500.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 8,100 SF -
2301 West Pioneer Parkway, Pecan Park Shopping Center, Pantego, TXProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Unpriced
Built in 1986 / Property size 2,844 SF -
6001-6077 W I-20, High Country Estates, Arlington, TX -
2000 East Lamar Blvd, Brookhollow, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,283 - 3,381 SF -
2218 S Bowen Rd, Gardens Industrial Park, Arlington, TX -
1600 E Pioneer Pkwy, Plaza Terrace, Arlington, TX -
2401 East Randol Mill Road, Six Flags Business Park, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,926 SF -
4800 Little Road, Lincoln Court, Arlington, TX -
102 East Interstate 20, Westway, Arlington, TX -
2003 E Lamar Blvd, Brookhollow, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,036 SF -
808 SW Green Oaks Boulevard, Green Oaks Garden, Arlington, TX -
600 Six Flags Drive, Six Flags Business Park, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $27.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,744 SF -
1412-1418 New Haven St, Timberdale, Arlington, TX -
2001 East Randol Mill Road, Six Flags Business Park, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,063 SF -
4304 Tate Springs, Oak Branch Estates, Arlington, TXProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $1,322,000
Built in 2003 / Property size 5,417 SF -
7111 S. Cooper St., Duke, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
6204 S Cooper St, Fannin Farm, Arlington, TX -
700 Highlander Blvd, Arlington Highlands, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.50/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 2,444 - 6,769 SF -
1115 E Pioneer Pkwy, Plaza Terrace, Arlington, TX -
3603 West Pioneer Pkwy, Shady Valley Acres, Arlington, TX -
3221 East Arkansas Lane, Gsid South, Arlington, TX -
903-911a W Pioneer Pkwy, Southgate, Arlington, TX -
NWC FM 157 & N Main St, Newton A, Arlington, TX -
1701 W Randol Mill Rd, Parkside, Arlington, TX -
1301 South Bowen Road, Garden Park Square, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.00 - $19.00/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,242 - 3,935 SF -
2201 Brookhollow Plaza Drive, Brookhollow, Arlington, TX -
4304 Tate Springs , Oak Branch Estates, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,708 - 2,709 SF -
500 East Front Sreet, Downtown Arlington, Arlington, TX -
7101 S. Cooper St., Duke, Mansfield, TX -
4905 South Cooper Street, Meadow Green, Arlington, TX -
1543 South Bowen Road, Lakewood, Arlington, TX -
2261 Brookhollow Plaza Drive, Brookhollow, Arlington, TXSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $17.50 - $19.00/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,213 - 3,670 SF -
1001 NE Green Oaks Blvd, River Park, Arlington, TX -
1805 North Collins Street, Champions Park, Arlington, TX -
4628 South Cooper Street, Bardin Farms, Arlington, TX -
802-822 W Arkansas Ln, Central Plaza, Arlington, TX -
1600 E Pioneer Pkwy, Plaza Terrace, Arlington, TX -
4025 Woodland Park Blvd #102, Arlington, TXConverge Workspaces, LLC
Converge Workspaces, LLCSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $165/month
Space for up to 4 people -
1802 W Pleasant Ridge Rd, Windhurst, Arlington, TX -
5425 South Cooper Street, Whispering Meadows, Arlington, TX -
For Lease- $25.00 - $26.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,538 SF