California Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 24,780 listing(s) of commercial real estate in California to find the best space for your business.
-
340 Front Street, Avila Beach, San Luis Obispo, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,248 SF -
8203 Sierra College Boulevard, The Collections Granite Bay, Roseville, CAProperty Type- Unassigned
For Sale- $2,150,000
Property size 4,728 SF -
4875 East Hunter Avenue, Canyon District, Anaheim, CA -
628 E Anaheim St, Saint Mary's, Long Beach, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $3,285,000
Property size 7,732 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
9040 Brentwood Blvd B, Brentwood, CA -
1725 De La Cruz Blvd, Santa Clara, CA -
124 Vintage Way, Novato, CA -
450 Long Beach Blvd, East Village, Long Beach, CA -
13741 Foothill Blvd. , Sylmar, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,995.00/MO
1 space available / 900 SF -
24305 Town Center Drive, Valencia, Santa Clarita, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,674 - 6,428 SF -
1001 Shannon Ct, Las Positas, Livermore, CA -
Florence Ave near S Peach St, Sunnyside Beazer, Fresno, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 297,079 SF -
2282 Business Way, Downtown Riverside, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5,420.00/MO
1 space available / 9,512 SF -
1345 Park Street, Paso Robles, CATHE SANDBOX - Paso Robles
THE SANDBOXSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $25/day
Space for up to 10 people -
1010 El Camino Real, Linfield Oaks, Menlo Park, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $105.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,738 - 4,533 SF -
1834 Marron Road, Olde, Carlsbad, CA -
24680 Brooktrails Drive, Brooktrails, Willits, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $79,000
-
540 Stone Road, Benicia, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,000 - 2,000 SF -
375 E Rolling Oaks Dr, Westlake Village, Thousand Oaks, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.15/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,028 - 6,992 SF -
1738 Berkeley Street, Mid-City Santa Monica, Santa Monica, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.00 - $25.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 13,000 SF -
700 Larkspur Landing Cir, Larkspur, CA -
5089 East Florence Avenue, Bell, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,471 SF -
500 Sutter Street, Downtown District 8 - North East, San Francisco, CA -
2610 Crow Canyon Road, San Ramon, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.15/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 876 - 9,388 SF -
26565 Agoura Road, Malibu Creek, Calabasas, CA -
2580 South Archibald Avenue, Ontario, CASpace Type- Sport / Entertainment
For Lease Contact for pricing -
14000 Halldale Ave, Gardena, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $111/SF
Built in 2009 / Property size 2,696 SF -
4500 47th Ave, Parkway Estates, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,403 SF -
1510 E Herndon, Lincoln Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2020 Polk Street, Nob Hill, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $6.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,136 SF -
5071 Kelton Way, Pell - Main Industrial Park, Sacramento, CA -
841 Hartnell Ave, Suite A, Redding, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,210 SF -
6309 California 273, Anderson, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $14,000,000
Property size 50,000 SF -
9171 Wilshire Blvd Suite 500, Beverly Hills, CAPremier Workspaces - BH3 Beverly Hills 90210 California
Premier WorkspacesSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $50/hour
Space for 8 to 14 people -
365 N Fresno St, Jefferson, Fresno, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 950 SF -
685 East Middlefield Road, Whisman Station, Mountain View, CA -
1450 Civic Ct , Concord, CA -
18550 Dexter Avenue, Warm Spring, Lake Elsinore, CA -
620 California Blvd, Monterey Heights, San Luis Obispo, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 788 - 3,098 SF -
901 Gilman Street, Golden Gate Fields, Berkeley, CA -
25320 Madison Ave, Murrieta, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1919 Mt Diablo Blvd, Overlook, Walnut Creek, CA -
1497 West Yosemite Avenue, Manteca, CA -
5005 Fulton Drive, Fairfield, CA -
13766 Lake Blvd, Shasta Lake, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $39,900
-
1010 Wilshire Blvd, Westlake, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Hotel / Motel
For Lease Contact for pricing -
7-9 Las Tunas Drive, Arcadia, CA -
731 S Broadway, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,700 SF -
74-040 El Paseo Dr., Palm Desert, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,960 SF -
743 Camden Ave, Campbell, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,059 - 10,221 SF -
7777 Center Drive, Goldenwest - Washington, Huntington Beach, CA -
1395 Aspen Way, Vista, CA -
4225-4273 Power Inn Rd, Belvedere, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,000 SF