Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 19 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
6020 Sea Bluff Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $599,000
Property size 1,393 SF -
12101 West Bluff Creek Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
13031 West Jefferson Blvd, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
12575 Beatrice Street, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
12555 Jefferson Blvd, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
12121 & 12181 Bluff Creek Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
6020 Sea Bluff Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $9,624.00/MO
1 space available / 1,393 SF -
5300 Alla Road, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 70,000 SF -
5335 McConnell Avenue, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,500 SF -
12777 W. Jefferson Blvd., Playa Vista, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $49.80/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 14,795 - 30,178 SF -
12541 Beatrice Street, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
12130 Millennium Dr Suite 300, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $590/month
Space for 1 to 100 people -
12130 Millennium Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
6020 Sea Bluff Drive, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Restaurant
For Lease- $9,624.00/MO
1 space available / 1,393 SF -
5425 Grosvenor Blvd, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Industrial, Office
For Lease- $1.99 - $2.35/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 4,482 - 10,357 SF -
12655 Jefferson Blvd, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
12049 Jefferson Blvd, Playa Vista, Culver City, CA -
13020 Pacific Promenade, Playa Vista, CA -
5301 Beethoven Street, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.35 - $28.20/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,529 - 5,433 SF