South Pasadena, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 6 listing(s) of commercial real estate in South Pasadena, CA and 9 nearby to find the best space for your business.
-
520 Mission St, South Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 7,089 SF -
921 Meridian Ave, South Pasadena, CASpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $3.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,500 SF -
820 Mission Street, Unit B, South Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,395,000
Property size 1,524 SF -
625 Fair Oaks, South Pasadena, CA -
145 - 161 Pasadena Ave, South Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,720 - 3,254 SF -
714 Fair Oaks Ave, South Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,603 SF -
Browse 9 listing(s) within 10 miles of South Pasadena, CA
-
2810 W Alhambra Rd, Alhambra, CA -
3020 West Main St, Alhambra, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,650,000
Built in 1931 / Property size 1,925 SF -
1167 S Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail, Office
For Lease- $4.20 - $4.22/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,709 - 2,855 SF -
1139 Fair Oaks Avenue, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,635,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 2,636 SF -
965 S. Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,400,000
Built in 1921 / Property size 2,024 SF -
100 E Huntington Dr, Alhambra, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,901 SF -
2121 West Main Street, Alhambra, CA -
914 South Fair Oaks Avenue, Raymond Hill, South Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $27.35/SF/YR
1 space available / 19,034 SF -
837 S Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CA, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95 - $2.45/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,298 - 3,719 SF