Jersey Shore, NJ Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 446 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Jersey Shore, NJ to find the best space for your business.
-
Route 9 North, Gordons Corner - Lafayette Mills, Manalapan Township, NJ -
412 Higgins Ave, Brielle, NJProperty Type- Other
For Sale- Please Call for Sale Price
Property size 3,300 SF -
Route 9, Gordons Corner - Lafayette Mills, Manalapan Township, NJ -
137 South White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJ -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
297 State Route 34, Scobeyville, Colts Neck, NJ -
3535 State Route 66, Hamilton, Neptune, NJSpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 6,920 - 14,950 SF -
S. Wrangleboro Rd at Atlantic City Expwy, Mays Landing, NJ -
1400 Atlantic Ave, Atlantic City, NJ -
800 Atlantic Avenue | 801 & 815 Atlantic Avenue, 808 Arctic Avenue 101 Atlantic Avenue, 7 N. St Katherine Pl, 8 N. Maine Avenue, Atlantic City, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 143,947 SF -
6727 Delilah Rd, Egg Harbor Township, NJ -
270 Tennent Road, Spring Valley, Morganville, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Please Call for Sale Price
Property size 16,000 SF -
344 North Main Street, Murray Grove, Lanoka Harbor, NJ -
135 Van Zile Road, Laurelton, Brick, NJ -
421 Highway 79, Morganville, NJ -
265 Industrial Way West, Eatontown, NJ -
910 4th Ave, Asbury Park, NJ -
1117 Hooper Ave, Toms River, NJ -
1131 Hooper Ave, Toms River, NJ -
1400-1470 NJ-36, Mechanicsville, Hazlet, NJ -
1240 Hooper Avenue, Toms River, NJ -
-
41 Center Street, Freehold, NJ -
430 Route 36, New Monmouth, Middletown Township, NJ -
5030 Shafto Road, Tinton Falls, Asbury Park, NJ -
1367 Route 88, Greenville - Lanes Mills, Lakewood, NJ -
2145 State Highway 35, Centerville Holmdel, Holmdel, NJ -
6718 Black Horse Pike, Egg Harbor Township, NJ -
-
416–424 Atlantic City Blvd, Bayville, Berkeley Township, NJ -
898 12th Street, Hammonton, NJProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $880,000
-
670-672 S Laurel Avenue, Centerville Holmdel, Holmdel, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,950,000
Property size 3,970 SF -
248 Lorraine Ave, Richland, Buena, NJSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $550.00/MO
3 spaces available / 120 SF -
1100 State Route 35, Wanamassa, Ocean Township, NJ -
1101 Tilton Rd, Northfield, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 2,800 SF -
79 Randolph Road, Southard, Howell, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 70,000 SF -
2 Boardwalk, Seaside Heights, NJSpace Type- Unassigned
For Lease- $27,000.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 70 SF -
Highway 79 & Stevenson Drive, Monmouth Heights at Marlboro, Marlboro, NJ -
207 South Hope Chapel Road, Whitesville, Jackson Township, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $6,060,000
-
820 S White Horse Pike, Hammonton, NJSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,000 - 5,000 SF -
71 Irons Street, Toms River, NJProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,500,000
Property size 13,500 SF -
103 Brighton Avenue, West End Long Branch, Long Branch, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $135,000
Built in 1900 / Property size 6,760 SF -
1825 State Route 35, Osbornes Mills, Belmar, NJ -
30 Five Points Rd., Jerseyville, Freehold, NJProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $349,900
-
119 Newman Springs Road, Shrewsbury, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,500,000
Property size 6,200 SF -
675 Oceanport Way, Oceanport, Fort Monmouth, NJ -
Route 66 and Jumping Brook Road, Tinton Falls, Neptune City, NJ -
1040 NJ-35 Middletown Township, New Monmouth, Middletown Township, NJ -
151 Route 33, Carrs Corner, Manalapan Township, NJ -
101 Crawfords Corner Rd, Crawford Corners, Holmdel, NJ -
740 Lloyd Road, Strathmore, Matawan, NJ -
555 Warren Ave, Spring Lake Heights, Spring Lake, NJProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,250,000
Built in 2000 / Property size 3,750 SF -
776 State Route 35, Town Brook, Middletown Township, NJ -
121 Atlantic City Boulevard, Bayville, Berkeley Township, NJ