Los Angeles, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 2,943 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Los Angeles, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
1901 Avenue of the Stars 2nd Floor, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $289/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
305 e 9th st, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail, Office, Storage
For Lease- $1.00 - $5.00/SF/MO
8 spaces available / 400 - 1,175 SF -
8866 Laurel Canyon Blvd, Sun Valley, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $7,600,000
Built in 1979 / Property size 1.19 SF -
13741 Foothill Blvd. , Sylmar, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,995.00/MO
1 space available / 900 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
426 West Pico Boulevard, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 800 SF -
1508-1530 W. Pico Blvd, Pico - Union, Los Angeles, CA -
811 West 7th Street, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA
-
1031 South Broadway, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA -
8215 Van Nuys Blvd, Panorama City, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,075 SF -
6320 Canoga Avenue, Woodland Hills, CA
-
11440 Ventura Boulevard, Studio City, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $5.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,220 SF -
606 Venice Boulevard, Los Angeles, CABlankspaces - Venice
BlankspacesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $550/month
Space for 1 person -
7502 - 7536 Tyrone Avenue, Van Nuys, CA -
2530-2548 W Temple St, Westlake, Los Angeles, CA -
5410 Wilshire Blvd, Mid-Wilshire, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $3.50 - $3.95/SF/MO
8 spaces available / 1,726 - 3,524 SF -
633 West Fifth Street 26th & 28th Floor, Los Angeles, CARegus - US Bank Tower
RegusSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $459/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
12215 San Fernando Road, Sylmar, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $3,000,000
Built in 1937 / Property size 4,549 SF -
1520 E Slauson Ave, Florence - Graham, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $2,350,000
Property size 10,575 SF -
459 Park Ave, San Fernando, CA -
818 S Los Angeles St, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,250,000
Built in 1913 / Property size 7,951 SF -
915 N Maclay Avenue, San Fernando, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,400 SF -
11400 West Olympic Blvd, Sawtelle, Los Angeles, CA -
11726 San Vicente Blvd, Brentwood, Los Angeles, CA -
1800 North Highland Avenue, Hollywood, Los Angeles, CA -
1004 West Slauson Avenue, Vermont - Slauson, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1000 Wilshire Blvd, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA -
6167 Bristol Pkwy, Fox Hills, Culver City, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.25/SF/MO
8 spaces available / 1,729 - 8,710 SF -
11845 W Olympic Blvd, Suite 1100W, Los Angeles, CAVillage Workspaces
Village WorkspacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $37/day
Space for up to 10 people -
10635 W Vanowen Street, North Hollywood, Burbank, CA -
8662-8678 Lindley Ave, Northridge, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,000 SF -
1228 S Dunsmuir Ave, Mid-Wilshire, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,450,000
Built in 1937 / Property size 2,290 SF -
7120 Topanga Canyon Blvd, Canoga Park, CA -
537 South Broadway, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 2,950 - 9,770 SF -
11812 W Pico Blvd, Sawtelle, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $5.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,660 SF -
3485 South La Cienega Blvd, Baldwin Hills - Crenshaw, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail, Office
For Lease- $4.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 12,500 - 18,000 SF -
601 South Glenoaks Blvd, Burbank, CA -
7320 Woodlake Avenue, West Hills, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.90/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,023 - 2,867 SF -
3612 W Washington Blvd, Arlington Heights, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,850,000
Built in 1936 / Property size 5,220 SF -
2800 E 11th St, Boyle Heights, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 10,575 SF -
1119 Colorado Avenue, Mid-City Santa Monica, Santa Monica, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,100 - 6,200 SF -
6040 Sunset Blvd., Hollywood, CA -
1306-1358 N. La Brea Avenue, Hollywood, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $35,000,000
Property size 1.83 Acre -
2716 Ocean Park, Sunset Park, Sant Monica, CA -
8560 Sunset Blvd., West Hollywood, CA -
227 E 9th St, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.04/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,200 SF -
1308 Pico Blvd., Sunset Park, Santa Monica, CA -
4050 West Washington Blvd, Arlington Heights, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50 - $3.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 33,672 SF -
12555 Jefferson Blvd, Playa Vista, Los Angeles, CA -
314 S Coronado St, Westlake, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,100,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 2,340 SF -
301 North Pass Avenue, Burbank, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $4.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 920 SF -
13207 Bradley Avenue, Sylmar, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.36/SF/MO
1 space available / 90,092 SF -
700 W 1st St, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.56/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,733 SF -
9301 Wilshire Blvd, Platinum Triangle, Beverly Hills, CA