California Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 25,051 listing(s) of commercial real estate in California to find the best space for your business.
-
1478 Stone Point Dr, Stone Point, Roseville, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $31.80/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 1,493 - 9,755 SF -
1006 East Avenue J, Lancaster, CA -
48371 Fremont Blvd, Baylands, Fremont, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.05 - $2.35/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 4,465 - 20,000 SF -
5451 Avenida Encinas, Suite B, Carlsbad, CATruework
TrueworkSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $2,500/month
Space for 3 to 10 people -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
40 North 4th Avenue, North Chula Vista, Chula Vista, CA -
500 Beach Street, North Waterfront, San Francisco, CA -
765 South State College Blvd, Fullerton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55 - $1.70/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 800 - 2,134 SF -
5510 East La Palma Avenue, Canyon District, Anaheim, CA -
3317 E 50th St, Vernon, Los Angeles, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $9,870,000
Property size 42,000 SF -
295 West Cromwell Avenue, River Park, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.40/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,070 SF -
NEC Champlain & Perrin , The Dominion, Fresno, CA -
North East Corner of Ave 12 and Road 25, Parkwood, Madera, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,728,000
-
504 West Mission Avenue, Escondido, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 751 - 5,157 SF -
31565 Rancho Pueblo Rd, Temecula, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,439 SF -
44100 Town Center Way, Palm Desert, CA -
3655 Kifer Road, Santa Clara, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 37,494 SF -
1370 Reynolds Avenue, Irvine Business Complex, Irvine, CA -
1223 University Avenue, University, Riverside, CA -
3040 Saturn Street, Brea, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,028 SF -
180 Montgomery Street, Financial District - Barbary Coast, San Francisco, CA -
555 Capitol Mall, Downtown Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
6280 San Ignacio Ave, Santa Teresa, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,216 - 1,236 SF -
1 Tower Place, Paradise Valley, South San Francisco, CA -
4000 Medford St., East Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA -
1100 29th Avenue, Jingletown, Oakland, CA -
488 S Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,200.00/MO
2 spaces available / 170 SF -
16120 W Bernardo Dr, Rancho Bernardo, San Diego, CA -
15522-15622 Broadway Center St., West Compton, Gardena, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $15.60/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,884 SF -
9350 Wilshire Blvd, Beverly Hills Doheny South West, Beverly Hills, CA -
-
5639 Kanan Road, Agoura Hills, CA -
601 Gateway Blvd, Gateway, South San Francisco, CA -
501 Santa Monica Blvd., Downtown Santa Monica, Santa Monica, CA -
7979 Ivanhoe Ave., Village, La Jolla, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,792 SF -
8760 Cuyamaca Street 2nd Floor, Santee, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $525/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
3944 Murphy Canyon Rd., Kearny Mesa, San Diego, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,085 - 2,215 SF -
16921 Parthenia Street, Northridge, North Hills, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.60/SF/YR
8 spaces available / 503 - 7,305 SF -
26701 Agoura Rd., Malibu Creek, Calabasas, CA -
2000 East 4th Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CA -
6906 Automall Pkwy, Gilroy, CA -
12625 Danielson Court, Poway, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.49/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,540 - 2,981 SF -
1374 West Ramsey Street, Banning, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,620 SF -
31890 Del Obispo Street, San Juan Capistrano, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.50 - $2.75/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 954 - 23,610 SF -
2815 Townsgate Road, Westlake Village, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.05/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 1,110 - 3,935 SF -
51 N Main Street, Angels, Angels Camp, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,290,000
Built in 2006 / Property size 10,200 SF -
7276 Barton St, Mission Grove, Riverside, CA -
150 Baytech Drive, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
2277 Shattuck Ave, Downtown Berkeley, Berkeley, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,995,000
Built in 1924 / Property size 8,335 SF -
3333 West Empire Avenue, Burbank, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 80,000 SF -
1515 Hawthorne Blvd, North Redondo Beach, Redondo Beach, CA -
2211 East Palmdale Blvd, Palmdale, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,485 - 2,185 SF -
1667 West Anaheim Street, Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.89/SF/MO
1 space available / 900 SF -
87 N Raymond Avenue, Pasadena, CAFoundrSpace - Old Town Pasadena
FoundrSpaceSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,700/month
Space for 4 to 6 people