South El Monte, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 22 listing(s) of commercial real estate in South El Monte, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
1932 Chico Ave, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.40/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,478 SF -
10309 Vacco Street, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
-
10914 Thienes Ave, South El Monte, CA -
1900 Tyler Ave Unit O, South El Monte, El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,925 SF -
10457 Rush Street, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,400 SF -
11234 Rush Street, South El Monte, CA -
2027-2037 Durfee Avenue, South El Monte, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $6,946,227/SF
Property size 27,556 SF -
2119 Seaman Ave., South El Monte, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,698,000
Property size 5,880 SF -
9848 Rush St, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.45/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,100 SF -
2532 Seaman Ave, South El Monte, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,980,000
Built in 1970 / Property size 7,308 SF -
9639 - 9651 Rush Street, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4,495.00/MO
1 space available / 3,100 SF -
9373 9375 Fern St, South El Monte, CA -
1900 Tyler Ave Unit H/I, South El Monte, El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,900 SF -
9639 - 9651 Rush Street, South El Monte, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $7,100,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 64,445 SF -
10665 Rush St, South El Monte, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,800,000
Built in 1988 / Property size 19,995 SF -
9622 Garvey Ave, South El Monte, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $6,995,000
Property size 1.53 Acre -
11234 Rush Street, South El Monte, CA -
1180 Durfee Ave, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 986 SF -
2035 Durfee Avenue, South El Monte, CA -
1954 Durfee Avenue, South El Monte, CA -
2105 Edwards Ave, South El Monte, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 20,232 SF