Pasadena, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 133 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Pasadena, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
650 Sierra Madre Villa Avenue, Daisy - Villa, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.65/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,020 - 2,032 SF -
100 West Walnut Street, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
2923 Bradley Street, Victory Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 14,352 - 17,688 SF -
1038 E Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $4.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 16,755 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
For sale listings are not available in this area.
-
50 S De Lacey Ave, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $11,000,000
Built in 1955 / Property size 24,544 SF -
800 South Fairmount Avenue, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $47.40/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,093 - 4,609 SF -
117 East Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA
-
888 E. Walnut, South Lake, Pasadena, CA -
234 East Colorado Blvd, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $35.40/SF/YR
13 spaces available / 1,048 - 9,115 SF -
301 North Lake Avenue, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.65 - $3.70/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 2,446 - 3,412 SF -
36 West Colorado Boulevard, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.00/MO
1 space available / 2,498 SF -
1191 E Walnut St, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,551 SF -
837 S Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CA, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95 - $2.45/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,298 - 3,719 SF -
150 South Arroyo Pkwy, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 11,878 SF -
101 South Marengo Avenue, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
200 South Los Robles Avenue, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.20/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,907 - 22,149 SF -
3333 East Foothill Blvd, Daisy - Villa, Pasadena, CA -
680 East Colorado Blvd, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.45 - $3.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 12,047 SF -
155 S Fair Oaks Ave, Pasadena, CALivery Studio
Livery StudioSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $450/month
Space for 1 to 4 people -
232 N Lake Ave, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50 - $4.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 20,000 SF -
201 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CA -
1055 East Colorado Boulevard 5th Floor, Pasadena, CAPremier Workspaces - COL - Pasadena California
Premier WorkspacesSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $45/hour
Space for 4 to 10 people -
45 South Arroyo Parkway, Pasadena, CACTRL Collective - Pasadena
CTRL CollectiveSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,300/month
Space for 2 to 10 people -
911 E Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $13,500,000
Built in 1926 / Property size 27,571 SF -
3699 East Foothill Blvd, Daisy - Villa, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,420 SF -
2 N Lake Ave, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.45 - $4.50/SF/MO
21 spaces available / 1,084 - 42,347 SF -
140 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $33.00 - $51.00/SF/YR
12 spaces available / 396 - 4,732 SF -
87 N Raymond Avenue, Pasadena, CAFoundrSpace - Old Town Pasadena
FoundrSpaceSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1,700/month
Space for 4 to 6 people -
479 S Marengo Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2947 Bradley Street, Victory Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 56,526 SF -
177 E Colorado Blvd, Pasadena, CAWeWork - 177 E Colorado Blvd
WeWorkSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $330/month
Space for 1 to 100 people -
930 Colorado Blvd #1, Lower Arroyo Seco, Los Angeles, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $3.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,030 SF -
87 North Raymond Avenue, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $2.95 - $3.50/SF/MO
11 spaces available / 1,336 - 4,900 SF -
1139 Fair Oaks Avenue, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,635,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 2,636 SF -
800 East Colorado Blvd, South Lake, Pasadena, CA -
225 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CA -
920 East Washington Boulevard, Bungalow Heaven, Pasadena, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $725,000
Built in 1922 / Property size 1,100 SF -
488 S Fair Oaks Ave, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,200.00/MO
2 spaces available / 170 SF -
299 North Euclid Avenue, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.15/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,359 - 4,896 SF -
750 East Green Street, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
8 spaces available / 759 - 2,226 SF -
70 South Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.75/SF/MO
11 spaces available / 1,546 - 13,215 SF -
10 West Walnut Street, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
55 East California Blvd, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CA -
320 North Halstead Street, Daisy - Villa, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.85/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 2,797 - 4,405 SF -
595 East Colorado Blvd, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.70 - $3.80/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 312 - 1,318 SF -
3452 East Foothill Blvd, Lamanda Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.00/SF/MO
27 spaces available / 547 - 4,683 SF -
155 North Lake Avenue 8th Floor, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $269/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
177 East Colorado Blvd, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office, Retail
For Lease- $36.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 8,721 - 24,752 SF -
155 North Lake Avenue, South Lake, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.75 - $3.85/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 2,291 - 20,439 SF -
75 North Fair Oaks Avenue, Old Town Pasadena, Pasadena, CA -
10 Congress Street, Raymond Hill, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.35/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 956 - 2,158 SF -
2084 E Foothill Blvd, Lamanda Park, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,088 SF -
505 E Colorado Blvd, Playhouse District, Pasadena, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.85 - $3.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,327 - 7,349 SF