Pottstown, PA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 49 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Pottstown, PA to find the best space for your business.
-
191 South Keim Street, Pottstown, PA -
622 Old Reading Pike, Stowe, Pottstown Stowe, PA -
494-498 Lower Fricks Lock Road, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 5,358 SF -
1388 S Hanover St, Pottstown, PA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
191 South Keim Street, Pottstown, PA -
1100 Town Square Road, Pottstown, PA -
114 Airport Rd, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Flex Space
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1979 / Property size 14,400 SF -
191 South Keim Street, Pottstown, PA -
351 Keystone Boulevard, Pottstown, PA -
351 West Schuylkill Road, South Pottstown, Pottstown, PA -
1700 Industrial Highway, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $599,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 23,036 SF -
6 Lemon Street, Stowe, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 6,700 SF -
1000 Armand Hammer Blvd, Pottstown, PA -
41 Robinson Street, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 20,000 SF -
1191 Zara Drive, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 13,816 SF -
900 N Hanover St, Pottstown, PA -
2170 E High St, Sanatoga, Pottstown, PA -
20 King St, Pottstown, PA -
1000 Ridge Rd, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,700,000
Property size 9,376 SF -
799 State Street, Pottstown, PA -
Route 422 & Evergreen Rd, Sanatoga, Pottstown, PA -
31 Robinson Street, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $8.50/SF/YR
1 space available / 30,230 SF -
Route 422 & Evergreen Rd, Pottstown, PA -
1000 Armand Hammer Blvd, Pottstown, PA -
323 W High St, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $14.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 7,321 SF -
2135 E High St, Sanatoga, Pottstown, PA -
1550 Industrial Hwy, Pottstown, PA -
80 Glocker Way, Pottstown, PA -
1300 North Charlotte Street, Pottsgrove, Pottstown, PA -
977 E Schuylkill Rd, Kenilworth, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $299,000
Built in 1890 / Property size 2,964 SF -
403 & 409 Circle of Progress Drive, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $600,000
-
2317 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $12.00 - $18.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,142 SF -
133 E High Street, Pottstown, PA -
799 State Street, Pottstown, PA -
1547 Pottstown Pike, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,425,000
Property size 16.61 Acre -
Route 663 & Rosenberger Road, Pennsburg, PAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,300,000
Property size 3.29 Acre -
20 King St, Pottstown, PA -
State Street & Upland Square Drive, Turnberry Farms, West Pottsgrove, PA -
145 Shoemaker Rd, Pottstown, PA -
351 W Schuylkill Rd, South Pottstown, Pottstown, PA -
977 E Schuylkill Rd, Kenilworth, Pottstown, PA -
387 Whartnaby Ave, South Pottstown, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $925,000
Property size 3,100 SF -
1603 E High St, Pottstown, PA -
204 Shoemaker Road, Pottstown, PA -
1550 Industrial Hwy, Pottstown, PA -
323 W High St, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $850,000
Built in 1950 / Property size 7,321 SF -
1630 East High Street, Sanatoga, Pottstown, PASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 802 - 5,641 SF -
19 Lemon Street, Stowe, Pottstown, PAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- Subject To Offer
Property size 6,000 SF