California Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 25,054 listing(s) of commercial real estate in California to find the best space for your business.
-
1701 Bayshore Hwy, Burlingame, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $7.25/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 10,500 - 38,400 SF -
40851 Albrae Street, Baylands, Fremont, CA -
334 Race St, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CA -
555 N D St, Seccombe Lane, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 350 - 1,888 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
15241 Don Julian Road, Industry, City Of Industry, CA -
770 Tamalpais Drive, Corte Madera, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $6.05/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 786 - 3,678 SF -
10188 Telesis Ct., Sorrento Valley, San Diego, CA -
500 West Central Avenue, Brea, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,745 SF -
3513-3517 East 1st Street, East Los Angeles, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,000 - 5,000 SF -
18635 Soledad Canyon Rd, Canyon Country, Santa Clarita, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,203 SF -
965 S E St, Show Place, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- Call For Info
Built in 1981 / Property size 25,568 SF -
46761 Fremont Blvd, Baylands, Fremont, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $27.00/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 1,812 - 9,748 SF -
5673 W Las Positas Blvd, Springhouse, Pleasanton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,354 - 3,592 SF -
2029 W 24th St, Jefferson Park, Los Angeles, CA -
5680 Balboa Avenue, Clairemont Mesa East, San Diego, CA -
-
25231 Paseo De Alicia, Laguna Hills, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85 - $2.20/SF/MO
12 spaces available / 644 - 2,908 SF -
163 Second Street, Yerba Buena, San Francisco, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $45.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,600 SF -
3737 Crenshaw Blvd, Baldwin Hills - Crenshaw, Los Angeles, CA -
3150 Taylor Dr, Ukiah, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,290,000
Property size 7.63 Acre -
0 Holloway Rd, Gilroy, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $13,878,216
Property size 1,156,518 SF -
2297-2299 Glendale Boulevard, Silver Lake, Los Angeles, CA -
24582 Hesperian Boulevard, Southgate, Hayward, CA -
246 S Church St, Grass Valley, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 5,458 SF -
1177 3rd Ave, Castle Park, Chula Vista, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
17101 S Central Ave, Carson, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,800 SF -
531 N Alta Ave, Dinuba, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,400 SF -
-
720 Dubuque Avenue, Gateway, South San Francisco, CA -
2377 W Shaw Ave, Holt, Fresno, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,041 SF -
4120 Dublin Blvd, Dublin, CA -
2804 Gateway Oaks Dr, Metro Center, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.40/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 2,274 - 23,345 SF -
17588 Rowland Street, Industry, City Of Industry, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50 - $3.25/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 203 - 373 SF -
31304 Via Colinas Ste 101, Westlake Village, Westlake, CA -
4045 Horton St, Emeryville, CA -
5353 2nd Street, Belmont Shore, Long Beach, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $42.00 - $45.00/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 750 - 1,200 SF -
1995 E Florida Ave, Hemet, CA -
1401 Willow Pass Rd, Concord, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.65/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,362 - 24,264 SF -
612 South Broadway, Downtown Los Angeles, Los Angeles, CA -
6900 Brockton Ave Ste 203, Magnolia Center, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,945 SF -
5880 District Blvd, Venola, Bakersfield, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $12.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 12,380 SF -
22601 La Palma Avenue, Yorba Linda, CASpace Type- Industrial, Flex Space
For Lease- $1.40 - $16.80/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 1,920 - 3,803 SF -
16801-16811 S Central Ave, Carson, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.11 - $1.16/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 10,585 - 12,690 SF -
1950 East 17th Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CA -
2715-2725 Columbia Street, Old Torrance, Torrance, CA -
12173 Branford St. , Pacoima, Sun Valley, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.40/MO
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
10255 Old Placerville Road, Ellenwood Court, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.30/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,600 - 3,000 SF -
2400-2402 Main St., Otay Town, Chula Vista, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $9.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 26,000 SF -
2431-2433 Impala Drive, Industrial Corridor - City Centre, Carlsbad, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
3000 S Crenshaw Blvd, Jefferson Park, Los Angeles, CA -
3601 East Florence Avenue, Bell, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,040 SF -
16616-16622 Normandie Ave, Gardena, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,249,000
Built in 1940 / Property size 3,788 SF -
1801 North Hacienda Blvd, La Puente, CA