Mountain View Business Park

43513 Ridge Park Drive, Temecula, CA 92590

Property Information

  • For Sale $1,529,000
  • Property Type Office
  • Property Size 5,144 SF
  • Date Updated Jan 23, 2025

Description

WELL LOCATED PROFESSIONAL OFFICE PARK OFFERING: 5,144± SF Professional Office Building; Modern, energy efficient construction; Timeless architecture with grand entrances; Easy access to I-15 freeway; Proximity to Old Town Temecula amenities; Highly upgraded finishes. FEATURES: 10 Executive offices and open bullpen; Separate kitchen, reception and large conference room; High quality cabinetry; Two story with extensive window line; Additional entry/exit possibility via private back staircase; 2 Fireplaces; Great views of the serene local hills.

$1,529,000 (±$297 PSF) Furniture available for consideration