Riverside, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 162 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Riverside, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
779 Palmyrita Ave, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 40,200 SF -
3175 Kluk Ln, Northside Riverside, Riverside, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $925,000
Built in 1988 / Property size 3,215 SF -
1209 University Ave, University, Riverside, CA -
3890 11th Street, Downtown Riverside, Riverside, CA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
7276 Barton Street, Mission Grove, Riverside, CA -
3600 Lime Street, Riverside, CATailoredSpace - Riverside
TailoredSpaceSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $695/month
-
16810 Van Buren Blvd., Woodcrest, Riverside, CA -
121 Main Street, Northside Riverside, Riverside, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $9,500,000
Property size 11,300 SF -
6250 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Sycamore Canyon - Canyon Springs, Riverside, CA -
5660 Van Buren Blvd, Arlanza, Riverside, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 875 SF -
4097 Trail Creek Dr, La Sierra, Riverside, CA
-
601 Columbia Ave Ste B, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.29/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 14,560 - 31,680 SF -
7154 Magnolia Ave, Magnolia Center, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,100 SF -
405 Iowa Avenue, Highgrove, Riverside, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,999,999
Built in 1960 / Property size 3,805 SF -
6607 Doolittle Avenue, Airport, Riverside, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- TBD
Property size 10,500 SF -
1151 Spruce Street, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,500 SF -
3661 Merrill Ave, Magnolia Center, Riverside, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,133 SF -
8990 Garfield St, Ramona Riverside, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
10231-10281 Magnolia Ave, La Sierra, Riverside, CA -
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,518 SF -
3610 Central Avenue Suite 400, Riverside, CAESDI - Riverside Central Business Center - Riverside Central Business Center
ESDI - Riverside Central Business CenterSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $1/month
Space for up to 2 people -
6531 Brockton Ave., Magnolia Center, Riverside, CA -
6727 Columbus Avenue, Airport, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.60/SF/MO
1 space available / 40,440 SF -
900 Marlborough Ave, Hunter, Riverside, CA -
3175 Kluk Ln, Northside Riverside, Riverside, CA -
2620-2698 Canyon Springs Parkway, Sycamore Canyon - Canyon Springs, Riverside, CA -
16920 Van Buren Blvd, Woodcrest, Riverside, CA -
925 Marlborough Avenue, Hunter, Riverside, CA -
9915 Magnolia Avenue, Arlington, Riverside, CA -
1400 University Ave, University, Riverside, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.75 - $2.50/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,436 - 1,500 SF -
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,360 SF -
7276 Barton St, Mission Grove, Riverside, CA -
9887-9889 Magnolia Ave., Arlington, Riverside, CA -
9343 Narnia Drive, Arlington South, Riverside, CA -
381 Main Street, Northside Riverside, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.29/SF/MO
1 space available / 25,130 SF -
1257 Columbia Avenue, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,001.00 - $5,940.00/MO
7 spaces available / 1,740 - 5,166 SF -
3900 Chicago Avenue, University, Riverside, CA -
1760 Chicago Avenue, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,411.00 - $7,883.00/MO
5 spaces available / 1,656 - 5,824 SF -
6100 & 6110 Quail Valley Court, Sycamore Canyon - Canyon Springs, Riverside, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $4,850,000
Property size 20,220 SF -
18791 Van Buren Blvd Ste A, Orangecrest, Riverside, CA -
3579 Arlington Ave., Magnolia Center, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.18/SF/MO
1 space available -
1502 Columbia Avenue, Hunter, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.40/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 2,457 - 2,757 SF -
3800-3870 La Sierra Ave, La Sierra, Riverside, CA -
7163 Old 215 Frontage Rd., Sycamore Canyon - Canyon Springs, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,269 SF -
12124 Severn Way, La Sierra, Riverside, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $4,320.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,456 SF -
3480 Vine St., Eastside Riverside, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 8,971 SF -
953 High Peak Dr, Mission Grove, Lake Elsinore, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $15,000,000
-
6900 Brockton Ave Ste 203, Magnolia Center, Riverside, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,945 SF -
425 West La Cadena Drive, Northside Riverside, Riverside, CA -