Sacramento, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 883 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Sacramento, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
8732 Fruitridge Rd, Florin Fruitridge Industrial Park, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Mixed Use
For Lease- $1.00/MO
1 space available / 554,954 SF -
9343 Tech Center Drive, Rosemont, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.39 - $1.49/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,872 - 8,946 SF -
7255 Metro Air Parkway, Sacramento International Airport, Sacramento, CA -
6155 27th Street, Brentwood, Sacramento, CA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
800 H Street, Downtown Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
1540 River Park Dr, Point West, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.80/SF/YR
6 spaces available / 841 - 2,934 SF -
2901 K Street, Midtown - Winn Park - Capital, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.83 - $2.15/SF/MO
9 spaces available / 984 - 3,760 SF -
1123 W Street, Southside Park, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,050,000
Property size 4,310 SF -
7461 Metro Air Pkwy., Sacramento International Airport, Sacramento, CA -
2275 Gateway Oaks Drive, Gateway Center, Sacramento, CA -
1700 I St Ste , Boulevard Park, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $19.50 - $22.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,924 - 2,531 SF -
Centerpointe At Natomas Crossing, RP - Sports Complex, Sacramento, CA -
4020 El Camino Ave, Del Paso Manor, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,200,000
Built in 1972 / Property size 14,333 SF -
3600 American River Drive, Wilhaggin, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,991 SF -
2nd Street, Old Sacramento, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $89,750
-
8775 Folsom Boulevard, College - Glen, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $11.88 - $23.40/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 18,044 - 18,313 SF -
8450 Belvedere Avenue, Belvedere, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 50,000 SF -
5801 Alder Avenue, Florin Fruitridge Industrial Park, Sacramento, CA -
3550 Watt Avenue, Sacramento, CABusiness Central - Sacramento
Business CentralSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $30/hour
Space for 10 to 12 people -
400 Capitol Mall, Downtown Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
9310 Tech Center Drive, Rosemont, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.55 - $1.59/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,999 - 6,717 SF -
5765 Greenback Lane, Foothill Oaks, Sacramento, CA -
1860 Howe Avenue #250, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $409/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
6015 Power Inn Rd, Elder Creek, Sacramento, CA -
Tiogawoods Drive, South Woods, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $250,000
-
400 Capitol Mall, Sacramento, CAWeWork - 400 Capitol Mall
WeWorkSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $500/month
Space for 1 to 100 people -
500 Capitol Mall, Downtown Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
8700 La Riviera Drive, Glenbrook East Garden, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $0.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 34,900 SF -
1455 Response Road, Point West, Sacramento, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease- $1.55 - $1.65/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,647 - 4,281 SF -
3160 Folsom Blvd, East Sacramento, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $23.40/SF/YR
5 spaces available / 674 - 1,843 SF -
1314 Fulton Avenue, Arden Manor, Sacramento, CA -
2495 Natomas Park Drive, Natomas Corporate Center, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 4,834 - 7,910 SF -
9700 Goethe Road, Bradview Business Park, Sacramento, CA -
7 Morrison Avenue, West Del Paso Heights, Sacramento, CAProperty Type
- Unassigned
For Sale- $749,000
-
2001 P Street, Midtown - Winn Park - Capital, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,400,000
Property size 10,214 SF -
1 Capitol Mall, Old Sacramento, Sacramento, CA -
2730 Gateway Oaks Drive, Metro Center, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95 - $2.05/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 5,933 - 12,969 SF -
6251 Florin Perkins Road, Florin Fruitridge Industrial Park, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 57,000 SF -
9261 Folsom Blvd, College Greens East, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,800 SF -
7248 South Land Park Drive, Z'berg Park, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.19/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,177 SF -
8880 Cal Center Drive, Folsom Estates, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85 - $1.95/SF/MO
13 spaces available / 846 - 10,769 SF -
3626 Fair Oaks Boulevard Suite 100, Sacramento, CAPacific Workplaces - Sacramento Watt
Pacific WorkplacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $10/hour$25/day
Space for 1 person -
8440 Rovana Circle, Morrison Creek, Sacramento, CA -
10255 Old Placerville Road, Ellenwood Court, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.30/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,600 - 3,000 SF -
5001 Madison Avenue, Willow Rock, Sacramento, CA -
9320 Tech Center Drive, Rosemont, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,000 SF -
5049 College Oak Drive, Madison Woods, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,440 - 1,457 SF -
401 1st Avenue, Upper Land Park, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $1,350,000
-
221 Lathrop Way, Johnson Business Park, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,800 SF -
2450 Venture Oaks Way Suite 200, Sacramento, CAVenture OfficeNow
Venture OfficeNowSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $315/month
Space for up to 2 people -
2520 Venture Oaks Way, Gateway Center, Sacramento, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.50/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 1,071 - 6,898 SF -
428 J Street 4th Floor, Sacramento, CAPacific Workplaces - Sacramento J Street
Pacific WorkplacesSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $764/month
Space for up to 4 people -
2109 Del Paso Blvd, Old North Sacramento, Sacramento, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $480,000
Built in 1955 / Property size 2,000 SF