Farmington, CT Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 32 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Farmington, CT to find the best space for your business.
-
231 Farmington Avenue, Farmington, CT -
1690 New Britain Avenue, Farmington, CT -
30 Waterside Drive, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.50/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 1,100 - 3,000 SF -
74 Batterson Park Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $16.75/SF/YR
1 space available / 8,729 SF -

-
1600 SE Road (Route 71)Farmington, Farmington, CT -
30 Batterson Park Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 26,600 SF -
10 Waterside Drive, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $24.50/SF/YR
7 spaces available / 1,015 - 3,121 SF -
199 Scott Swamp Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 27,000 SF -
20 Batterson Park Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $20.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,700 - 13,000 SF -
10 Stanford Drive, Farmington, CT -
1600 S East Rd, # 1, Farmington, CT
-
1053 Farmington Avenue 1st-2nd Floor, Farmington, CTRegus - Farmington Ave
RegusSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $439/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
1067 Farmington Ave, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Land
For Lease- $2.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 52,559 SF -
248 Main St, Farmington, CT -
2 Bridgewater Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,394 - 1,724 SF -
195 Scott Swamp Road, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 7,000 - 21,000 SF -
270 Farmington Avenue, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $18.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 5,000 - 15,000 SF -
1 Farm Glen Blvd, Farmington, CT -
10 Executive Drive, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Office
For Lease- $21.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 3,317 - 17,665 SF -
599 Farmington Avenue, Farmington, CT -
0 Brickyard Rd Stillwater, Farmington, Stillwater, NYProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $5,616,000
-
838-850 Farmington Avenue, Farmington, CTSpace Type- Retail
For Lease Contact for pricing -
103 S Main St, Farmington, Unionville, CTProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,550,000
Built in 1940 / Property size 10,546 SF -
175 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT -
175 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT -
-
76 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT -
74 Batterson Park Rd, Farmington, CT -
20 Scott Swamp Rd, Farmington, CT -
28 Round Hill Road, Farmington, CTProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $625,000
Built in 1995 / Property size 3,730 SF -
4 Main Street, Farmington, CTBasecamp - Corner House
BasecampSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $798/month
Space for 1 to 2 people -
10 Waterside Dr, Farmington, CT