Santa Ana, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 179 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Santa Ana, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
2950 West Central Avenue, Southwest Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,200 SF -
2710 S. Shannon Street, Southwest Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,600,000
Built in 1977 / Property size 7,828 SF -
1851 East 1st Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.95/SF/MO
19 spaces available / 1,918 - 21,641 SF -
1401 S Standard Ave, Madison Park - Cornerstone Village, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $3,250,000
Built in 1961 / Property size 6,588 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
922 South Lyon Street, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CA -
600 West Santa Ana Blvd, Downtown Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA -
3710 South Bristol Street, Republic Homes - Metro Classic, Santa Ana, CA -
2200 S. Fairview Street, Centennial Park, Santa Ana, CA -
1551 North Tustin Avenue, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95 - $2.95/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 2,627 - 13,988 SF -
429 East Columbine Avenue, Sandpointe, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.59/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,700 SF -
1651 East 4th Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CA -
1901 & 1951 East Dyer Road, Sandpointe, Santa Ana, CA -
1920 East Deere Avenue, Sandpointe, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.30/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,000 SF -
1700 Carnegie Avenue, Delhi, Santa Ana, CA -
4040 W. Chandler Avenue, Southwest Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.45/SF/MO
1 space available / 14,430 SF -
2414 South Fairview Street, Southwest Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50 - $1.60/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,800 SF -
2001 East 4th Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95 - $2.21/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 271 - 1,052 SF -
1403 N Tustin Avenue, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 319 - 3,340 SF -
2781 West MacArthur Blvd, Griset Park, Santa Ana, CA -
601 North Parkcenter Drive, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,105 SF -
3 Hutton Centre Dr., Sandpointe, Santa Ana, CA -
500 West Warner Avenue, Delhi, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Flex Space
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1609 E Mcfadden Ave Ste E, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,500 SF -
2730-2738 North Bristol Street, Riverglen - Morrison Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 750 - 1,000 SF -
2100 W Alton Ave, Griset Park, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
2076 South Grand Avenue, Delhi, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $1,308.00 - $4,954.00/MO
2 spaces available / 1,046 - 3,840 SF -
1100 East Chestnut Avenue, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office, Industrial
For Lease- $710.00/MO
8 spaces available / 707 - 5,760 SF -
2601 South Garnsey Street, Delhi, Santa Ana, CA -
1108 W 17 St, Washington Square, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 5,988 SF -
2101 South Grand Avenue, Delhi, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,400.00 - $3,480.00/MO
3 spaces available / 1,800 SF -
1800 East Garry Avenue, Sandpointe, Santa Ana, CASpace Type
- Office
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1404 Ritchey Street, Madison Park - Cornerstone Village, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2,170.00 - $3,215.00/MO
3 spaces available / 1,400 SF -
2760 South Harbor Boulevard, Southwest Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA -
1851 E Edinger Ave, Madison Park - Cornerstone Village, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.20/SF/MO
1 space available / 11,900 SF -
2311 South Bristol Street, Rosewood Baker - Sunwood Central, Santa Ana, CA -
1310 East Edinger Avenue, Madison Park - Cornerstone Village, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.60 - $1.75/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 1,920 - 4,560 SF -
1500 Ritchey Street, Madison Park - Cornerstone Village, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.55/SF/MO
1 space available / 15,974 SF -
2730-2740 N Bristol St, Riverglen - Morrison Park, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $5,300,000
Property size 7,000 SF -
900 North Broadway, Santa Ana, CAInternational Business Center
International Business CenterSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $200/month
-
1642 E 4th St, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $2,585,400
Built in 1916 / Property size 2,002 SF -
1660 E First Street, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CA -
1921 N Tustin Ave, Young Square, Santa Ana, CA -
2106-2112 N Broadway St, Floral Park - Santa Ana Triangle, Santa Ana, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,700,000
-
2001 E 4th Street, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 525 - 1,052 SF -
1900 East Saint Andrew Place, Delhi, Santa Ana, CA -
3601 W Pendleton Ave, Centennial Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/YR
1 space available / 31,206 SF -
501 N Park Center Dr, Saddleback View - Mabury Park, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,770 - 5,362 SF -
818 E Walnut St, Eastside Santa Ana, Santa Ana, CA -
1520 N Grand Avenue, Logan, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,000 - 4,000 SF -
1008 Hathaway, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.50/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 1,440 - 2,800 SF -
1111 Wakeham Ave, Lyon Street, Santa Ana, CASpace Type- Industrial