Santa Cruz, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 37 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Santa Cruz, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
1200 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
110 Cooper St/1384-86 Pacific, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $19.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,597 - 4,093 SF -
1214 Soquel Ave, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $10,800,000
Property size 28,392 SF -
101 Church St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.85/SF/MO
4 spaces available / 1,312 - 24,855 SF -

-
1261 Soquel Ave, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Sport / Entertainment
For Lease Contact for pricing -
133 Mission St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,668 SF -
500 Chestnut St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 420 - 1,640 SF -
101 Cooper Street, Santa Cruz, CAPacific Workplaces - Santa Cruz - NextSpace
Pacific WorkplacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $10/hour$30/day
Space for 1 person -
550 Water Street, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CA -
2161 Delaware Avenue, Lighthouse-Natural Bridges, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,251 SF -
200 Washington St unit 109, Santa Cruz, CAMovement Hub Coworking
Movement Hub CoworkingSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $40/day
-
325 Soquel Avenue, Santa Cruz, CASatellite Workplaces - Santa Cruz CoWorking Powered by CTV
Satellite WorkplacesSpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for up to 15 people -
877 Cedar Street #150, Santa Cruz, CACruzio Internet - 877 Cedar Street
Cruzio InternetSpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $849/month
-
1128-1134 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $39.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,761 SF -
229 Laurel St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,590,000
Built in 1948 / Property size 1,150 SF -
55 River St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
411 Ingalls St, Garfield, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $3,445.00/MO
2 spaces available / 1,600 - 4,000 SF -
1117 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $15.00 - $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 11,500 SF -
414 Front St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
9 spaces available / 320 - 2,917 SF -
841 Almar Ave, Garfield, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 957 - 3,770 SF -
1010-1012 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,266 SF -
100 Laurel Street, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.00 - $3.25/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 3,457 - 4,622 SF -
525 Cedar St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $42.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 1,022 SF -
902 Soquel Ave, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CA -
207 McPherson St, Garfield, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.40/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,297 - 1,976 SF -
2125 Delaware Ave, Lighthouse-Natural Bridges, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.15/SF/MO
1 space available / 6,800 SF -
133 Mission St, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
620 Water St, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 15,480 SF -
1405 Pacific Avenue, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
903 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $600.00 - $1,900.00/MO
5 spaces available / 268 - 732 SF -
1205 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 484 SF -
702 Soquel Avenue, Seabright, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1,852.00/MO
1 space available / 805 SF -
1547 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
2155 Delaware Avenue, Lighthouse-Natural Bridges, Santa Cruz, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $9,000,000
Built in 2001 / Property size 44,168 SF -
525 Laurel Street, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
1543 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CA -
1119 Pacific Ave, Downtown Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $15.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 6,200 - 6,250 SF