San Bernardino, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 121 listing(s) of commercial real estate in San Bernardino, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
378 Commercial Rd, South Pointe, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,872,960
Built in 2007 / Property size 14,896 SF -
473 E. Carnegie Drive Suite 200, San Bernadino, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $669/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
555 N D St, Seccombe Lane, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
3 spaces available / 350 - 1,888 SF -
4130 Hallmark Pkwy, Kendall, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
1605 East Baseline Street, Curtis, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Land
For Lease- $0.25/SF/YR
1 space available / 103,670 SF -
270 E. Central Ave., Show Place, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $10.56/SF/YR
1 space available / 117,327 SF -
1906 Commercenter East, San Bernardino, CACalvary Realty
Calvary RealtySpace Type- Desks
For Lease-
From $35/day
Space for up to 10 people -
-
1938 W 5th St, Carvedale, San Bernardino, CA -
705 S Waterman Ave, Valley View, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,395,000
Built in 1967 / Property size 1,675 SF -
18567 Cajon Blvd, Verdemont, San Bernardino, CA -
1493 E San Bernardino Ave, Riverview, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.12/SF/MO
1 space available / 39,325 SF -
1800 Medical Center Dr, Ste 220, Shirrells, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.63/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,670 SF -
4775 N Sierra Way, Wildwood Park, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Other
For Sale- $900,000
Built in 1951 / Property size 3,550 SF -
2150 North Waterman Avenue, SBHS, San Bernardino, CA -
560 E Hospitality Ln, Valley View, San Bernardino, CA -
765-791 S Gifford Ave & 750-760 E Central, Valley View, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.35 - $1.15/SF/MO
12 spaces available / 910 - 78,844 SF -
Cajon Blvd, Swarthout Canyon, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $9,450,000
-
I-15 AND W KENWOOD AVE, Devore, SAN BERNARDINO, CA -
1808 Commercenter W., Show Place, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,586 - 1,800 SF -
383 S E St, Stadium West, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $350,000
-
455 S. Sierra Way, Stadium West, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,150,000
Built in 1965 / Property size 14,996 SF -
17335 Glen Helen Pkwy, Swarthout Canyon, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.69/SF/MO
1 space available / 616,710 SF -
2344 West Saratoga Way, Kendall, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $234.47/SF
Built in 1990 / Property size 25,568 SF -
7443 Elm St, Curtis, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $4,400,000
Built in 1964 / Property size 17,040 SF -
1480 East Art Townsend Drive, International Airport, San Bernardino, CA -
18938 Cajon Blvd, Verdemont, San Bernardino, CA -
813 North D Street, Seccombe Lane, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- $695,000
Property size 5,016 SF -
2048 N Waterman Ave, SBHS, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.65/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,132 SF -
108 North Del Rosa Drive, International Airport, San Bernardino, CA -
265, 275 & 285 E. Mill St. & 568 S. Waterman Ave., Show Place, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.25 - $15.00/SF/YR
15 spaces available / 1,020 - 1,800 SF -
485 S. I St., Lytle Creek, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $2,500,000
Built in 1952 / Property size 12,800 SF -
988 S Washington Ave, Show Place, San Bernardino, CA -
270 East Baseline Street, SBHS, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,250,000
Property size 4,874 SF -
927 E 9Th St, East Valley, San Bernardino, CA -
745 E Hospitality Ln, Valley View, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $3,300,000
Built in 2021 / Property size 6,004 SF -
1331 Riverview Dr, Riverview, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.05/SF/MO
1 space available / 9,400 SF -
3629 N E St, Arrowhead, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Land
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 3.07 Acre -
3041 N Sierra Way, Arrowhead, San Bernardino, CA -
1232 W Base Line St, Roosevelt, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $500,000
Built in 1921 / Property size 3,904 SF -
1275 E. Highland Ave., Pacific, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $3,434,310
Built in 1980 / Property size 17,435 SF -
SEC East 3rd Street & North Tippecanoe Avenue, International Airport, San Bernardino, CA -
25725 - 25755 E Baseline Road, International Airport, Highland, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,600,000
Property size 12,000 SF -
634 E. Norman Road, Building 7, Valley View, San Bernardino, CA -
18850 Cajon Boulevard, Verdemont, San Bernardino, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Call For Info
-
642 S. Waterman Ave., Show Place, San Bernardino, CASpace Type- Industrial