San Jose, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 661 listing(s) of commercial real estate in San Jose, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
2700 Zanker Rd, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
375 North Capitol Avenue, Alum Rock, San Jose, CA -
41 Daggett Drive, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 10,983 SF -
188 St James St, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $3.50/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 12,119 - 20,229 SF -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
5651 Cottle Road, Santa Teresa, San Jose, CA -
150 Nortech Pkwy, North San Jose, San Jose, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $15,561,700
Built in 1986 / Property size 40,420 SF -
161-165 Nortech Pkwy , North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
2570 North 1st Street 2nd Floor, San Jose, CAPremier Workspaces - SJ2 - San Jose Silicon Valley
Premier WorkspacesSpace Type- Meeting Rooms
For Lease-
From $85/hour
Space for 8 to 16 people -
780 Montague Expy #600, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $28.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,440 SF -
179 Branham Lane, Blossom Valley, San Jose, CA -
2077 Gateway Pl , North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.85/SF/MO
1 space available / 13,573 SF -
886 Blossom Hill Road, Blossom Valley, San Jose, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $65.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 3,520 SF -
651 S Winchester Blvd, West San Jose, San Jose, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,850,000
Built in 1948 / Property size 1,678 SF -
377 Santana Row, West San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.25/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 42,360 SF -
2092 Concourse Drive, North Valley, San Jose, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $525,000
Built in 1983 / Property size 1,208 SF -
1960 The Alameda, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $43.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 2,176 - 2,375 SF -
300 Park Ave, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CA -
2833 Junction Avenue, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $43.80/SF/YR
17 spaces available / 1,876 - 12,669 SF -
180 Rose Orchard Wy, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $33.00/SF/YR
1 space available / 57,745 SF -
2480 First St, N., North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $43.80/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 5,930 - 24,842 SF -
2526 Qume Drive, North Valley, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $19.80/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 4,905 SF -
178 East Tasman Drive, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.95/SF/MO
1 space available / 62,184 SF -
1685 Tully Road, East San Jose, San Jose, CA -
1745 Technology Dr , North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.25/SF/MO
5 spaces available / 27,820 - 29,357 SF -
111 East Brokaw Road, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 4,602 SF -
2023 O'Toole Avenue, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
2290 North 1st Street, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
5225 Hellyer Ave, Santa Teresa, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $22.20/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 6,748 - 41,288 SF -
2155 South 10th Street, Fairgrounds, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
1 space available / 11,983 SF -
750 Newhall Drive, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
25 Metro Dr , North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $4.25/SF/MO
7 spaces available / 1,471 - 52,164 SF -
150 Charcot Avenue, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.25/SF/YR
3 spaces available / 5,225 - 6,387 SF -
1080 Blossom Hill Road, Blossom Valley, San Jose, CA -
1920 Zanker Rd, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $28.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 32,139 SF -
160 Santa Clara St, W., Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $51.00 - $58.20/SF/YR
12 spaces available / 2,001 - 17,505 SF -
6938 Almaden Expressway, Almaden Valley, San Jose, CA -
2121 Zanker Road, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
179 Branham Lane, Blossom Valley, San Jose, CA -
226 Airport Pkwy , North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.85/SF/MO
12 spaces available / 1,026 - 14,203 SF -
75 East Santa Clara Street, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CA -
6055 Meridian Avenue, Almaden Valley, San Jose, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $30.00/SF/YR
2 spaces available / 1,920 - 16,250 SF -
6280 San Ignacio Ave, Santa Teresa, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $1.60/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,216 - 1,236 SF -
631 River Oaks Pkwy, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
226 Airport Parkway, North San Jose, San Jose, CA -
Oakland Rd, North Valley, San Jose, CA -
2290 Ringwood Avenue, North Valley, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $2.25/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,343 SF -
2200 Eastridge Loop, East San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Sport / Entertainment
For Lease Contact for pricing -
150-180 Charcot Ave, North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $28.20/SF/YR
1 space available / 22,622 SF -
2001 Gateway Pl , North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3.85/SF/MO
15 spaces available / 1,389 - 15,580 SF -
150 South 1st Street, Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CA -
333 San Carlos St, W., Downtown San Jose, San Jose, CA -
3590 First St, N., North San Jose, San Jose, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $41.40/SF/YR
4 spaces available / 15,244 - 16,188 SF -
18 South Second Street, San Jose, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $919/month
Space for 1 to 15 people