Stockton, CA Commercial Real Estate for Lease and Sale
Explore 213 listing(s) of commercial real estate in Stockton, CA to find the best space for your business.
-
4534 Precissi Ln, Venetian Bridges, Stockton, CA -
1580 Report Avenue, August, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.65/SF/YR
1 space available / 25,000 SF -
3613 Zephyr Court, Stockton Metropolitan Airport, Stockton, CA -
3247 West March Lane, Brookside Estates, Stockton, CA -

What type of listing property are you looking for?
-
6445 Pacific Avenue, Lincoln Village, Stockton, CA -
2714 Country Club Boulevard, Garden Homes, Stockton, CA -
4617 Quail Lakes Dr, Quail Lakes, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.50/SF/MO
1 space available / 1,990 SF -
8130 Lorraine Avenue, Rainewood, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.85/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,952 SF -
2228 Sinclair Ave Bldg 2, Burkett Acres, Stockton, CA -
2453 Grand Canal Boulevard 1st & 2nd Floor, Stockton, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $384/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
2318 S Airport Way, Seven Oaks, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $2,133,334
Built in 1964 / Property size 20,300 SF -
1140 Waterloo Road, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CA -
1275 N Gertrude Ave, Garden Acres, Stockton, CA -
5757 Pacific Avenue, Venetian Gardens, Stockton, CA -
4555 N. Pershing Avenue, Venetian Bridges, Stockton, CA -
3639 S Pock Lane, Kennedy, Stockton, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- Subject To Offer
-
5756 Pacific Avenue, Sherwood Manor, Stockton, CA -
35 S San Joaquin St, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CA -
3663 Arch Road, Collegeville, Stockton, CA -
1275 N Gertrude Ave, Garden Acres, Stockton, CA -
20 S California St, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $1,200,000
Property size 16,000 SF -
2490 piccoli road, Orford, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease Contact for pricing -
2735 Teepee Drive, Oakmore Meadows, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.80/SF/MO
1 space available / 2,036 SF -
1625 W March Ln, Venetian Gardens, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.25 - $1.60/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 750 - 1,200 SF -
103 N. E Street, Fair Oaks North, Stockton, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $3,995,000
-
2525 S. 99 Frontage Road, Kennedy, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $3,000.00/MO
1 space available / 2,400 SF -
4217 Coronado Avenue, , Calaveras Estates, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.80/SF/YR
1 space available / 2,066 SF -
122 S Union St, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CA -
1805 N. California Street, Suite 101, Bours Park, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.75/SF/MO
1 space available / 101 SF -
5250 Claremont Avenue, Sherwood Manor, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.99 - $2.05/SF/MO
6 spaces available / 323 - 495 SF -
2720 Country Club Blvd, Garden Homes, Stockton, CA -
8014 Lower Sacramento Road 2nd Floor, Stockton, CASpace Type- Private Offices
For Lease-
From $439/month
Space for 1 to 15 people -
248 Frank West Circle, Taft Mosswood, Stockton, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,500,000
Property size 57,064 SF -
2233 Grand Canal Boulevard, Venetian Bridges, Stockton, CA -
3415 Brookside Drive, Brookside Estates, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Office
For Sale- Call For Info
Property size 10,115 SF -
3837 Imperial Way, Collegeville, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- CONTACT AGENT FOR PRICING
Property size 59,850 SF -
215 Coventry Dr, Weberstown, Stockton, CASpace Type- Multi-Family
For Lease Contact for pricing -
1777 East Hammer Lane, Normandy Village, Stockton, CA -
2216 Sinclair Ave Bldg 1, Burkett Acres, Stockton, CA -
4545 Georgetown Pl, Venetian Bridges, Stockton, CA -
3632 Petersen Rd, Burkett Acres, Stockton, CA -
4629 Quail Lakes Drive, Quail Lakes, Stockton, CA -
8807 Thornton Rd, Wagner Heights, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Retail
For Sale- $735,000
Property size 3,960 SF -
-
2384 Carpenter Road, Kennedy, Stockton, CAProperty Type- VacantLand
For Sale- $1,600,000
-
7488 Shoreline Drive , The Landing, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $1.35/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 1,319 - 2,399 SF -
2441 Station Dr Bldg. 2, Burkett Acres, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Industrial
For Sale- $1,036,800
Built in 2003 / Property size 5,760 SF -
1810 Pacific Ave, Sperry, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $950.00 - $1,700.00/MO
2 spaces available / 500 - 1,500 SF -
1810 & 1812 S. El Dorado Street, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CASpace Type- Industrial
For Lease- $0.90/SF/MO
1 space available / 3,500 SF -
3555 Deer Park Drive, Brookside Estates, Stockton, CASpace Type- Office
For Lease- $2.00/SF/MO
2 spaces available / 2,472 - 2,908 SF -
1313 W Robinhood Dr, Venetian Gardens, Stockton, CAProperty Type
- Office
For Sale- $6,250,000
-
119 S Sutter St, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CAProperty Type- Multi-Family
For Sale- $1,500,000
Built in 1913 / Property size 42,000 SF -
333 S El Dorado St, Downtown Stockton, Stockton, CASpace Type- Retail
For Lease- $1.35/MO
1 space available / 2,013 SF